News

FULL LIST: Here are MPs who have been declared winners

Advertisements
DISTRICT CONSTITUENCY CANDIDATE
KAMPALA  WOMAN MP MALENDE SHAMIM
KAMPALA NAKAWA EAST BALIMWEZO RONALD NSUBUGA
KAMPALA NAKAWA WEST SSENYONYI JOEL
KAMPALA KAWEMPE NORTH SSEGIRINYA MUHAMMED
KAMPALA KAWEMPE SOUTH KAZIBWE BASHIR
KAMPALA KAMPALA CENTRAL HON. NSEREKO MUHAMMED
KAMPALA LUBAGA SOUTH MUKASA ALOYSIUS CHARLTON
KAMPALA LUBAGA NORTH KAWALYA ABUBAKAR
KAMPALA MAKINDYE WEST HON. ALAN SSEWANYANA
KAMPALA MAKINDYE EAST NYEKO DERRICK
WAKISO WOMAN MP NALUYIMA BETTY ESTHER
WAKISO BUSIRO NORTH NSUBUGA PAUL
WAKISO BUSIRO EAST HON. MEDARD SSEGGONA
WAKISO BUSIRO SOUTH MATOVU CHARLES
WAKISO ENTEBBE MUNICIPALITY KAKEMBO MICHEAL MBWATEKAMWA
WAKISO MAKINDYE SSABAGABO SSERUKENYA DAVID
WAKISO KIRA MUNICIPALITY HON. SSEMUJJU IBRAHIM NGANDA
WAKISO NANSANA MUNICIPALITY WAKAYIMA MUSOKE NSEREKO
WAKISO KYADONDO EAST NKUNYINGI MUWADA
BUIKWE WOMAN MP NANTEZA RESTY
BUIKWE LUGAZI MUNICIPALITY SSELUBULA STEPHEN
BUIKWE BUIKWE SOUTH HON. BAYIGGA MICHAEL PHILIP LULUME
BUIKWE NJERU MUNICIPALITY LWANGA JIMMY
BUVUMA WOMAN MP NAKAZIBA SUSAN MUGABI
BUVUMA BUVUMA HON. MIGADDE ROBERT NDUGWA
KAYUNGA WOMAN MP HON. NANTABA AIDAH
KAYUNGA BBAALE TEBANDEKE CHARLES
KAYUNGA NTENJERU NORTH HON. LUGOLOOBI AMOS
KAYUNGA NTENJERU SOUTH NSANJA PATRICK KAYONGO
MUKONO WOMAN MP NABUKEERA HANIFA
MUKONO MUKONO NORTH KIWANUKA ABDULLAH KAYONDO
MUKONO NAKIFUMA SSIMBWA FRED
MUKONO MUKONO MUNICIPALITY HON. BAKIREKE BETTY NAMBOOZE
MUKONO MUKONO SOUTH KAYONDO FRED
KYANKWANZI WOMAN MP SSENDAWULA CHRISTINE BUKENYA
KYANKWANZI NTWETWE HON. SEBIKALI YOWERI
KYANKWANZI BUTEMBA BINGI PATRICK NYANZI
LUWERO WOMAN MP NABUKENYA BRENDA
LUWERO KATIKAMU SOUTH KIRUMIRA HASSAN
LUWERO KATIKAMU NORTH SEKABIRA DENIS
LUWERO BAMUNANIKA SSEKITOLEKO ROBERT
NAKASEKE WOMAN MP HON. NAJJUMA SARAH
NAKASEKE NAKASEKE CENTRAL ALLAN MAYANJA
NAKASEKE NAKASEKE SOUTH HON. LUTTAMAGUZI SEMAKULA
NAKASEKE NAKASEKE NORTH NYONGORE ENOCK
KIBOGA WOMAN MP KAAYA CHRISTINE NAKIMWERO
KIBOGA KIBOGA WEST HON. MUTUMBA ABDUL
KIBOGA KIBOGA EAST HON. KEEFA KIWANUKA
NAKASONGOLA WOMAN MP ZAWEDDE VICTORIOUS
NAKASONGOLA BUDYEBO SSEKYANZI BERNARD
NAKASONGOLA NAKASONGOLA HON. MUTEBI NOAH WANZALA
LWENGO WOMAN MP HON. NAMUJJU CISSY DIONOZIO
LWENGO BUKOTO WEST HON. SENTAYI MUHAMMED
LWENGO BUKOTO MID-WEST SSEJJOBA ISAAC
LWENGO BUKOTO SOUTH KAGABO TWAHA
LYANTONDE WOMAN MP HON. KEMIREMBE PAULINE KYAKA
LYANTONDE KABULA ASIIMWE K. ENOS
MASAKA WOMAN MP NAKIYEMBE HARRIET SSEBUWUFU
MASAKA BUKOTO EAST KANYIKE RONALD EVANS
MASAKA BUKOTO CENTRAL SSEBAMALA RICHARD
MASAKA CITY CITY WOMAN MP NAKABUYE JULIET KAKANDE
MASAKA CITY NYENDO/MUKUNGWE HON. MATHIAS MPUUGA
MASAKA CITY KIMANYA-KABONERA HON. ABED BWANIKA
RAKAI WOMAN MP HON. JULIET SUUBI KINYAMATAMA
RAKAI KOOKI HON. NINSIIMA BOAZ KASIRABO
RAKAI BUYAMBA SEMWANGA GYAVIIRA
KYOTERA WOMAN MP NANTONGO FORTUNATE
KYOTERA KYOTERA LUKWAGO JOHN PAUL MPALANYI
KYOTERA KAKUUTO HON. KALEMBA CHRISTOPHER
SEMBABULE WOMAN MP BEGUMISA MARY
SEMBABULE MAWOGOLA NORTH KUTEESA SHARTSI MUSHERURE
SEMBABULE LWEMIYAGA HON. SSEKIKUBO THEODORE
SEMBABULE MAWOGOLA SOUTH NAMUGGA GORRETH
SEMBABULE MAWOGOLA WEST HON. BANGIRANA ANIFA KAWOOYA
BUKOMANSIMBI WOMAN MP HON. NANYONDO VERONICA NAMAGANDA
BUKOMANSIMBI BUKOMANSIMBI NORTH NANDAGIRE CHRISTINE NDIWALANA
BUKOMANSIMBI BUKOMANSIMBI SOUTH KAYEMBA GODFREY SSOLO
KALUNGU WOMAN MP HON. SSEKINDI AISHA
KALUNGU KALUNGU EAST KATABAAZI FRANCIS KATONGOLE
KALUNGU KALUNGU WEST HON. SSEWUNGU JOSEPH GONZAGA
KALANGALA WOMAN MP NAKIMULE HELLEN
KALANGALA KYAMUSWA KABUUSU MOSE
KALANGALA BUJUMBA HON. BADDA FRED
MPIGI WOMAN MP NAMBOOZE TEDDY
MPIGI MAWOKOTA NORTH KIYAGA HILLARY
MPIGI MAWOKOTA SOUTH YUSUF NSIBAMBI
GOMBA WOMAN MP HON. NAYEBARE SYLVIA
GOMBA GOMBA WEST HON. RWAKOOJO ROBINA GUREME
GOMBA GOMBA EAST SSAZI GODFREY
BUTAMBALA WOMAN MP NALULE ASHA AISHA KABANDA
BUTAMBALA BUTAMBALA HON. MUWANGA KIVUMBI MUHAMMAD
MUBENDE WOMAN MP NAKAZIBWE HOPE GRANIA
MUBENDE MUBENDE MUNICIPALITY LUBEGA BASHIR SEMPA
MUBENDE KASAMBYA KABANDA DAVID
MUBENDE BUWEKULA SOUTH MUSEVENI NDOOLI WILLIAM
MUBENDE BUWEKULA MBABAZI PASCAL
KASSANDA WOMAN MP KALULE FLAVIA NABAGABE
KASSANDA KASSANDA NORTH HON. NSAMBA PATRICK
KASSANDA KASSANDA SOUTH KABUYE FRANK
KASSANDA BUKUYA HON. BUKENYA MICHEAL KYABIKOLA
MITYANA WOMAN MP BAGALA JOYCE NTWATWA
MITYANA MITYANA NORTH SEMATIKO KALEIDE
MITYANA MITYANA SOUTH LUMU RICHARD
MITYANA MITYANA MUNICIPALITY HON. ZAAKE FRANCIS
MITYANA BUSUJJU HON. LUKYAMUZI DAVID KALWANGA
KIRUHURA WOMAN MP TWINOBUSINGYE JOVANICE
KIRUHURA KASHONGI HERBERT TAYEBWA
KIRUHURA NYABUSHOZI WILSON KAJWENGYE
KAZO WOMAN MP JENIFER MUHEESI ABAHO
KAZO KAZO ATWIJUKIRE DAN KIMOSHO
IBANDA WOMAN MP JANE BAINOMUGISHA KABAJUNGU
IBANDA IBANDA NORTH KYOOMA XAVIER
IBANDA IBANDA SOUTH DR PAUL NINKUSIIMA
IBANDA IBANDA MUNICIPALITY HON. RWABURINDORI BISHANGA TARISIS
MBARARA WOMAN MP MARGRET RWEBYAMBU
MBARARA KASHARI NORTH BATARINGAYA BASIL RWANKWENE
MBARARA KASHARI SOUTH HON. TWESIGYE NATHAN ITUNGO
MBARARA CITY CITY WOMAN MP ATUKWASA RITA
MBARARA CITY MBARARA CITY NORTH MWESIGWA RUKARI
MBARARA CITY MBARARA CITY SOUTH MWIINE MPAKA RWAMIRAMA
NTUNGAMO WOMAN MP KAMATENETI JOSYLINE
NTUNGAMO RUSHENYI COUNTY NAOME KABASHARIRA
NTUNGAMO NTUNGAMO MUNICIPALITY MUSINGUZI YOONA
NTUNGAMO RUHAMA EAST KAMUKAMA BENJAMIN
NTUNGAMO RUHAMA NKWASIBWE ZINKURATIRE HENRY
NTUNGAMO KAJARA TIMUZUGU KAMUGISHA MICHEAL
RWAMPARA WOMAN MP ASIIMWE MUSIIME MOLLY
RWAMPARA RWAMPARA KANKUNDA  AMOS KIBWIKA
RWAMPARA RWAMPARA EAST TUSIIME JULIUS
ISINGIRO WOMAN MP MUGUME CLARE
ISINGIRO BUKANGA HON. KANGWANGYE STEPHEN RWAKANUUMA
ISINGIRO ISINGIRO NORTH HON. RWAMIRAMA BRIGHT KANYONTORE
ISINGIRO ISINGIRO SOUTH BYARUHANGA ALEX BAKUNDA
ISINGIRO BUKANGA NORTH HON. BYANYIMA NATHAN
ISINGIRO ISINGIRO WEST TUMWESIGYE ANTHONY
 BUSHENYI WOMAN MP KATUSIIME ANNET MUGISHA
 BUSHENYI IGARA WEST HON. MBWATEKAMWA GAFFA
 BUSHENYI IGARA EAST HON. MAWANDA MICHEAL
 BUSHENYI BUSHENYI-ISHAKA MUNICIPALITY KABUURA DERRICK
MITOOMA WOMAN MP AGASHA JULIET BASHIISHA
MITOOMA RUHINDA HON. OTAFIIRE KAHINDA
MITOOMA RUHINDA SOUTH MUGABE DONOZIO KAHONDA
MITOOMA RUHINDA NORTH TAYEBWA THOMAS
BUHWEJU WOMAN MP HON. OLIVA KOYEEKYENGA KATWESIGYE
BUHWEJU BUHWEJU WEST HON. BIRARO EPHRAIM
BUHWEJU BUHWEJU HON. FRANCIS MWIJUKYE
SHEEMA WOMAN MP NYAKIGONGORO ROSEMARY
SHEEMA SHEEMA MUNICIPALITY DICKSON KATESHUMBWA
SHEEMA SHEEMA SOUTH PROF. MUSHEMEZA DICKENS
SHEEMA SHEEMA NORTH HON. NAUME KIBAJU
RUBIRIZI WOMAN MP KASENDE GRACE BATIRINGAYA
RUBIRIZI BUNYARUGURU HON. TWESIGYE JOHN NTAMUHIRA
RUBIRIZI KATERERA KATO MOHAMMED
KAMWENGE WOMAN MP BAHEREIRA SYLVIA
KAMWENGE KIBALE EAST HON. FRANK TUMWEBAZE
KAMWENGE KIBALE ABIGABA CURTHBERT MIREMBE
BUNYANGABO WOMAN MP HON. MUTUNZO PEACE REGIS
BUNYANGABO BUNYANGABO KAMUKAMA DAVIS
FORT PORTAL CITY CITY WOMAN MP LINDA IRENE
FORT PORTAL CITY NORTH DIVISION HON. MUGISA MARGARET ANNET MUHANGA
FORT PORTAL CITY CENTRAL DIVISION HON. ALEX RUHUNDA
KABAROLE WOMAN MP HON. BUSINGE VICTORIA RUSOKE
KABAROLE BURAHYA HON. KASAIJA STEPHEN KAGWERA
KITAGWENDA WOMAN MP NYAKATO DOROTHY
KITAGWENDA KITAGWENDA BYAMUKAMA NULU JOSEPH
BUNDIBUGYO WOMAN MP HON. BEBONA BABUNGI JOSEPHINE
BUNDIBUGYO BUGHENDERA ACROBAT KIZA MOSES
BUNDIBUGYO BWAMBA HON. GAFABUSA RICHARD
KASESE WOMAN MP KABUGHO FLORENCE
KASESE BUKONZO EAST HON. MUHINDO HEROLD TONNY
KASESE BUKONZO WEST HON. KATUSABE GODFREY
KASESE BUSONGORA NORTH KITANYWA SOWEDI
KASESE BUSONGORA SOUTH THEMBO GIDEON MUJUNGU
KASESE KASESE MUNICIPALITY KAMBALE FERIGO
NTOROKO WOMAN MP HON. ANNA MARY KOBUGABE TUMWINE
NTOROKO NTOROKO HON. RWEMULIKYA IBANDA GERALD
KYENJOJO WOMAN MP FAITH PHILLO KUNIHIRA
KYENJOJO MWENGE SOUTH HON. KATALIHWA DONALD
KYENJOJO MWENGE CENTRAL HON. TOM BUTIME
KYENJOJO MWENGE NORTH POSTPONED
KYEGEGWA WOMAN MP KABAHENDA FLAVIA RWABUHORO
KYEGEGWA KYAKA CENTRAL HON. TOM BRIGHT
KYEGEGWA KYAKA NORTH HON. PAUL ASABA
KYEGEGWA KYAKA SOUTH HON. JACKSON KAFUUZI
KABALE WOMAN MP HON. NDAMIRA CATHERINE ATWAKIRE
KABALE KABALE MUNICIPALITY DR. NICHOLAS KAMARA
KABALE NDORWA EAST HON. NIWAGABA WILFRED
KABALE NDORWA WEST HON. DAVID BAHATI
RUKUNGIRI WOMAN MP NATUKUNDA MEDIUS KAHARATA
RUKUNGIRI RUKUNGIRI MUNICIPALITY DR. ELISA RUTAHIGWA
RUKUNGIRI RUJUMBURA HON. JIM MUHWEZI KATUGUGU
RUKUNGIRI RUBABO NAMANYA NABOTH
KANUNGU WOMAN MP KINSHABA PATIENCE NKUNDA
KANUNGU KINKIZI EAST HON. BARYOMUNSI CHRIS
KANUNGU KINKINZI WEST HON. KABERUKA JAMES NIRINGYIMANA
RUBANDA WOMAN MP HON. PROSSY AKAMPURIRA
RUBANDA RUBANDA EAST HON. HENRY MUSASIIZI ALIGANYIRA
RUBANDA RUBANDA WEST KAMUNTU MOSES MWONGYERE
RUKIGA WOMAN MP HON. CAROLINE KAMUSIIME
RUKIGA RUKIGA ROLAND NDYOMUGYENYI
KISORO WOMAN MP HON. NYIRABASHITSI SARAH MATEKE
KISORO BUFUMBIRA SOUTH ENG. NIYONSABA ALEX SERUGANDA
KISORO BUFUMBIRA EAST HON. JAMES NSABA BUTURO
KISORO BUFUMBIRA NORTH HON. JOHN NIZEYIMANA KAMARA
KISORO KISORO MUNICIPALITY KWIZERA PAUL BUCHANA
KISORO BUKIMBIRI EDDIE KWIZERA WAGAHUNGU
BULIISA WOMAN MP HON.NORAH  BIGIRWA
BULIISA BULIISA ATUGONZA ALLAN
KIBAALE WOMAN MP HON. BASEMERA NOELINE KISEMBO
KIBAALE BUYANJA HON. MATIA KASAIJA
KIBAALE BUYANJA EAST DR. EMILY KUGONZA
KIKUUBE WOMAN MP NATUMANYA FLORA
KIKUUBE BUHAGUZI EAST ASEERA STEPHEN
KIKUUBE BUHAGUZI TWINOMUJUNI FRANCIS
KIRYANDONGO WOMAN MP HON. KAHUNDE  HELLEN
KIRYANDONGO KIBANDA NORTH NGOMPEK  LINOS
KIRYANDONGO KIBANDA SOUTH KARUBANGA  JACOB ATEENYI
KAGADI WOMAN MP HON. MBABAZI JENIPHER   KYOMUHENDO
KAGADI BUYAGA WEST HON. TINKANSIMIRE  BARNABAS
KAGADI BUYAGA EAST HON. MUSANA   ERIC ACALI
KAKUMIRO WOMAN MP HON. NABBANJA ROBINAH
KAKUMIRO BUGANGAIZI EAST AGABA  AISHA BLACK
KAKUMIRO BUGANGAIZI SOUTH TUMWESIGYE JOSEPHAT
KAKUMIRO BUGANGAIZI WEST BYAMUKAMA  FRED
MASINDI WOMAN MP ASIIMWE  FLORENCE  AKIIKI
MASINDI MASINDI MUNICIPALITY BUSINGE  JOAB
MASINDI BUJENJE NYENDWOHA  KIIZA   KENNETH
MASINDI BURULI HON .BINTU   JALIA LUKUMU
HOIMA CITY CITY WOMAN MP NYAKATO ASINANSI
HOIMA CITY HOIMA EAST DIVISION ISINGOMA PATRICK MWESIGWA
HOIMA CITY HOIMA WEST DIVISION DR. RUYONGA JOSEPH
HOIMA WOMAN MP HON. BUSINGE HARRIET
HOIMA BUGAHYA WAKABI PIUS
HOIMA KIGOROBYA HON. KARUBANGA DAVIS
AMURIA WOMAN MP HON. AMERO SUSAN
AMURIA ORUNGO HON. JEJE ODONGO ABUBAKAR
AMURIA AMURIA HON. MUSA ECWERU FRANCIS
BUKEDEA WOMAN MP HON. AMONG ANITA ANNET
BUKEDEA BUKEDEA HON. IKOJO JOHN BOSCO
BUKEDEA KACHUMBALA HON. OPOLOT PATRICK ISIAGI
KABERAMAIDO WOMAN MP AWICH JANE
KABERAMAIDO OCHERO EMIGU JULIUS PETER
KABERAMAIDO KABERAMAIDO EDAKASI ALFRED ELAU
KALAKI WOMAN MP AYOO JENNIFER
KALAKI KALAKI HON. ONGALO CLEMENT PETER
KATAKWI WOMAN MP HON. ALUPO JESSICA ROSE EPEL
KATAKWI USUK OKIROR BOSCO
KATAKWI TOROMA HON. KOLUO JOSEPH ANDREW
KATAKWI NGARIAM HON. PETER OGWANG
KAPELEBYONG WOMAN MP ATUTO JACINTA
KAPELEBYONG KAPELEBYONG ESENU ANTHONY
 KUMI WOMAN MP APOLOT CHRISTINE
 KUMI KUMI OPOLOT SIDONIUS
 KUMI KUMI MUNICIPALITY HON. AOGON SILAS
 KUMI KANYUM OPOLOT SIMON PETER
NGORA WOMAN MP APOLOT STELLA ISODO
NGORA KAPIR DR ISMAT ABRAHAM
NGORA NGORA HON. ABALA DAVID
SERERE WOMAN MP HON. ADOA HELLEN
SERERE SERERE HON. OKABE PATRICK
SERERE KASILO HON. OKUPA ELIJAH
SERERE PINGIRE OPOLOT FRED
SOROTI CITY CITY WOMAM MP ALOBO JOAN ACOM
SOROTI CITY EAST DIVISION ATTAN MOSES OKIA
SOROTI CITY WEST DIVISION EBWALU JONATHAN
SOROTI WOMAN MP HON. ADEKE ANNA EBAJU
SOROTI DAKABELA HON. ELOTU COSMAS
SOROTI SOROTI ENINU SAMUEL
SOROTI GWERI HON. ESIANGU KENNETH
BUYENDE WOMAN MP NAKATO MARY ANNET
BUYENDE BUDIOPE EAST ENG. MAGOGO MOSES
BUYENDE BUDIOPE WEST MUBITO JOHN B0SCO
BUGIRI WOMAN MP HON. TAAKA AGNES
BUGIRI BUGIRI MUNICIPALITY HON. BASALIRWA ASUMAN
BUGIRI BUKHOOLI CENTRAL HON. SILWANY SOLOMON
BUGIRI BUKHOOLI NORTH BAAKA STEPHEN MUGABI
KAMULI WOMAN MP RT. HON. KADAGA REBECCA
KAMULI BUGABULA NORTH MULINDWA GEORGE
KAMULI BUGABULA SOUTH HON. KIBALYA HENRY MAURICE
KAMULI BUZAAYA MUGABI MUZAALE MARTIN KISULE
KAMULI KAMULI MUNICIPALITY BAUDA KAYANGA WATONGOLA
BUGWERI WOMAN MP MAGOOLA RACHEAL
BUGWERI BUGWERI HON.ABDU KATUMTU
IGANGA WOMAN MP KAUMA SAUDA
IGANGA IGANGA MUNICIPALITY HON. MUGEMA PETER
IGANGA KIGULU SOUTH MUWUMA MILTON KALULU
IGANGA KIGULU NORTH HON. BWINO FREDRICK KYAKULAGA
JINJA WOMAN MP PEACE TIBYAZE
JINJA KAGOMA NORTH KINTU ALEX BRANDON
JINJA BUTEMBE ZIJAN DAVID LIVINGSTONE
JINJA KAGOMA SOUTH HON. MOSES MUWANIKA WALYOMU
JINJA CITY CITY WOMAN MP MUSIKA ANNET
JINJA CITY JINJA NORTH DIVISION ISABIRYE DAVID AGA
JINJA CITY JINJA SOUTH EAST DIVISION HON. MWIRU PAUL
JINJA CITY JINJA SOUTH WEST DIVISION DR. BATUWA TIMOTHY LUSALA
LUUKA WOMAN MP HON. MBAYO ESTHER MBULAKUBUZA
LUUKA LUUKA NORTH KYOBE LUKE
LUUKA LUUKA SOUTH HON. KISA STEPHEN
NAMUTUMBA WOMAN MP HON. NAIGAGA MARIAM
NAMUTUMBA BUKONO HON. NAMUGANZA PERSIS PRINCESS
NAMUTUMBA BUSIKI NORTH HON. KAYOGERA YONA
NAMUTUMBA BUSIKI HON. AKAMBA PAUL
NAMAYINGO WOMAN MP MAKOHA MARGRET OKUNGA
NAMAYINGO BUKHOLI SOUTH ADIDWA ABDU
NAMAYINGO BUKHOLI ISLANDS OKEYOH PETER BABU
NAMAYINGO NAMAYINGO SOUTH ODWORI WANYAMA MICHAEL
KALIRO WOMAN MP NAMUKUTA BRENDA
KALIRO BULAMOGI BADEBYE  NAMWANZA DAN
KALIRO BULAMOGI NORTH WEST HON. GUME FREDRICK NGOBI
MAYUGE WOMAN MP HON.NAKADAMA RUKIA ISNGA
MAYUGE BUNYA EAST HON. KUBEKETERYA JAMES
MAYUGE BUNYA SOUTH ISABIRYE IDDI
MAYUGE BUNYA WEST HON. BAGIIRE AGGREY HENRY
KIBUKU WOMAN MP HON.  NAMUYANGU JENIFAH KACHA
KIBUKU KABWERI MUGOLE MAUKU STEPHEN
KIBUKU KIBUKU HON. KINOBERE HERBERT TOM
BUTALEJA WOMAN MP HON. ANDIRU FLORENCE NEBANDA
BUTALEJA BUNYOLE EAST MUTEMBULE YUSUF
BUTALEJA BUNYOLE WEST MUTIWA GEOFFREY
TORORO WOMAN MP AYO JACINTA ATHIENO
TORORO TORORO MUNICIPALITY HON. APOLLO YERI OFWONO
TORORO TORORO COUNTY NORTH HON. NYAKECHO ANNET
TORORO TORORO COUNTY SOUTH HON. ANGURA FREDRICK
TORORO WEST BUDAMA NORTH OCHAI MAXIMUS
TORORO WEST BUDAMA NORTH EAST HON. FOX ODOI OYWELOWO
TORORO WEST BUDAMA CENTRAL HON. OBOTH MARKSON JACOB
TORORO WEST BUDAMA SOUTH OTHIEM EMMANUEL OTALA
PALLISA WOMAN MP KAALA KEVIN OJINGA
PALLISA AGULE OGWARI POLYCAP
PALLISA KIBALE HON. OSEKU RICHARD ORIEBO
PALLISA GOGONYO ORONE DERRICK
PALLISA PALLISA OTUKOL SAM
BUTEBO WOMAN MP HON. AMEEDE AGNES
BUTEBO BUTEBO MUTONO PATRICK LODOI
BUDAKA WOMAN MP HON. KAMUGO PAMELA NASIYO
BUDAKA BUDAKA MBOII ARTHUR WAAKO
BUDAKA IKI-IKI HON. KASOLO ROBERT
BUSIA WOMAN MP AUMA HELLEN WANDERA
BUSIA SAMIA BUGWE SOUTH WERE GODFREY ODERO
BUSIA BUSIA MUNICIPALITY HON. MACHO GEOFFREY
BUSIA SAMIA BUGWE NORTH MULIMBA JOHN
BUSIA SAMIA BUGWE CENTRAL NYANGWESHO DENIS
MBALE CITY CITY WOMAN MP HON. NAKAYENZE CONNIE GALIWANGO
MBALE CITY NORTHERN DIVISION MASABA IVAN
MBALE CITY INDUSTRIAL CITY DIVISION MASABA KARIM
MBALE WOMAN MP MUKHAYE MIRIAM
MBALE BUNGOKHO SOUTH WANDWASI ROBERT
MBALE BUNGOKHO NORTH WANYENYA SHAFIGA
MBALE BUNGOKHO CENTRAL WANDA RICHARD
BULAMBULI WOMAN MP HON. MULONI IRENE
BULAMBULI BULAMBULI KATENYA ISAAC
BULAMBULI ELGON HON. WAMAKUYU MUDIMI IGNATIUS INYASIO
BULAMBULI ELGON NORTH NANGOLI GERALD
BUDUDA WOMAN MP NANDUTU AGNES
BUDUDA BUKYIGAI WAKIKONA W. DAVID
BUDUDA MANJIYA HON. NAMBESHE JOHN BAPTIST
BUDUDA LUTSHESHE MUDOI ISAAC
SIRONKO WOMAN MP HON. WAMALA NAMBOZO FLORENCE
SIRONKO BUDADIRI EAST SSASAGA ISAIAH JOHNY
SIRONKO BUDADIRI WEST HON. NATHAN NANDALA MAFABI
NAMISINDWA WOMAN MP HON. SARAH KAYAKI NETALISILE
NAMISINDWA BUBULO EAST MUSILA JOHN
NAMISINDWA NAMISINDWA HON. MASIKA APOLLO
MANAFWA WOMAN MP HON. MARY GORETTI KITUTU
MANAFWA BUBULO WEST WERIKHE PETER CHRISTOPHER
MANAFWA BUTIRU WAKOOLI GODFREY MATEMBU
KAPCHORWA WOMAN MP CHEMUTAI PHYLLIS
KAPCHORWA TINGEI TWALLA FADIL
KAPCHORWA KAPCHORWA MUNICIPALITY HON. CHEPTORIS SAM MANGUSHO
KWEEN WOMAN MP ROSE EMMA CHERUKUT
KWEEN SOI KISOSI CHEMASWEIT
KWEEN KWEEN CHEMONGES WILLIAM
BUKWO WOMAN MP HON. CHEMUTAI EVELYN
BUKWO KONGASIS HON. CHELIMO PAUL RUEBEN
BUKWO TOO ALINGA SOLOMON CHELEGAT
KARENGA WOMAN MP HON. AKELLO ROSE LILLY
KARENGA DODOTH WEST BATOM BEN KORYANG
KARENGA NAPORE WEST LOKWANG PHILIPS ILUKOL
ABIM WOMAN MP HON. OKORIMOE JANET GRACE AKECH
ABIM LABWOR OCHERO JIMBRICKY NORMAN
NABILATUK WOMAN MP AWAS SYLIVIA VICKY
NABILATUK PIAN ACHIA REMEGIO
MOROTO WOMAN MP HON. ATYANG STELLA
MOROTO MOROTO MUNICIPALITY ADOME FRANCIS LORIKA
MOROTO TEPETH HON. LOKORU ALBERT KIYONGA
MOROTO MATHENIKO HON. LOKII JOHN BAPTIST
NAKAPIRIPIRIT WOMAN MP HON. ANYAKUN ESTHER DAVINIA
NAKAPIRIPIRIT CHEKWII ALEPER MOSES
NAKAPIRIPIRIT CHEKWII EAST HON. LOKERIS TEKO PETER
KOTIDO WOMAN MP HON. ALEPER MARGARET ACHILLA
KOTIDO KOTIDO MUNICIPALITY ISMAIL MUHAMMAD LOMWAR
KOTIDO JIE LOKII PETER ABRAHAMS
AMUDAT WOMAN MP CHELAIN BETTY LUOKE
AMUDAT UPE LOLEM MICAH AKASILE
KAABONG WOMAN MP HON. NAKWANG CHRISTINE TUBO
KAABONG DODOTH EAST KOMOL EMMANUEL
KAABONG DODOTH NORTH KOMOL JOSEPH MIID ACHUKA
KAABONG IK LOKWANG HILLARY
NAPAK WOMAN MP NAKUT FAITH
NAPAK BOKORA NGOYA JOHN BOSCO
NAPAK BOKORA EAST LOCHAP PETER KHEN ANGELLA
OBONGI WOMAN MP MANEZO ZOMURA
OBONGI OBONGI DR. GEORGE BHOKA DIDI
NEBBI WOMAN MP ACIBU AGNES
NEBBI NEBBI MUNICIPALITY HON. HASHIM SULAIMAN
NEBBI PADYERE OTINGIU ISAAC ISMAIL
MADI-OKOLLO WOMAN MP JOAN ANIKU OKIA
MADI-OKOLLO LOWER MADI AFIDRA RONALD OLEMA
MADI-OKOLLO UPPER MADI HON. ETUKA ISAAC JOACKINO
YUMBE WOMAN MP AVAKO NAIMA MELSA GULE
YUMBE ARINGA EZAMA SIRAJE BRAHAN
YUMBE ARINGA NORTH HON. ONZIMA GODFREY
YUMBE ARINGA EAST OLERU HUDA ABASON
YUMBE ARINGA SOUTH HON. ALIONI YORKE ODRIA
 KOBOKO WOMAN MP HON. TABAN SHARIFAH AATE
 KOBOKO KOBOKO MUNICIPALITY AYUME CHARLES
 KOBOKO KOBOKO HON. BABA JAMES BOLIBA
 KOBOKO KOBOKO NORTH MUSA NOAH
PAKWACH WOMAN MP HON. AVUR JANE PACUTHO
PAKWACH JONAM HON. ONGIERTHO EMMANUEL
 MARACHA WOMAN MP DRIWARU JENNIPHER
 MARACHA MARACHA EAST LEMATIA RUTH MOLLY
 MARACHA MARACHA HON. OGUZU LEE DENIS
ARUA CITY CITY WOMAN MP HON. OSORU MOREEN
ARUA CITY AYIIVU WEST LEMATIA JOHN
ARUA CITY AYIIVU EAST HON. FETA GODFREY
ARUA CITY ARUA CENTRAL ATIIMA JACKSON
ARUA WOMAN MP PAPARU LILLIAN OBIALE
ARUA VURRA ADRIKO YOVAN
ADJUMANI WOMAN MP HON. ABABIKU JESCA
ADJUMANI ADJUMANI WEST HON. MOSES ALI
ADJUMANI ADJUMANI EAST MAMAWI DENIS
MOYO WOMAN MP HON. MORIKU JOYCE KABUTU
MOYO MOYO WEST HON. AZA TOM ALERU
TEREGO WOMAN MP OBINGA ROSE
TEREGO TEREGO EAST HON. OBINGA MARIO KAMYA
TEREGO TEREGO WEST LEKU JOEL
 ZOMBO WOMAN MP AFOYOCHAN ESTHER
 ZOMBO ORA HON.BIYIKA LAWRENCE SONGA
 ZOMBO OKORO OKUMU GABRIEL
LIRA WOMAN MP AUMA LINDA AGNES
LIRA ERUTE NORTH AKELLO CHRISTINE
LIRA ERUTE SOUTH HON. ODUR JONATHAN
LIRA CITY CITY WOMAN MP DR. ACENG JANE RUTH OCERO
LIRA CITY LIRA CITY EAST HON. AKENA JAMES MICHAEL JIMMY OBOTE
LIRA CITY LIRA CITY WEST OBONG VINCENT SHEDRICK EYIT
APAC WOMAN MP ACHOLA SUZAN
APAC MARUZI NORTH OKELLO NELSON
APAC APAC MUNICIPALITY HON. PATRICK OCAN
APAC MARUZI HON. AKORA MAXWELL
KWANIA WOMAN MP AUMA KENNY
KWANIA KWANIA HON. AYO TONNY
KWANIA KWANIA NORTH OKAE BOB
OYAM WOMAN MP HON. ALUM SANTA SANDRA
OYAM OYAM NORTH  CHARLES OKELLO PATRICK ENGOLA
OYAM OYAM SOUTH HON. BETTY AMONG AKENA
KOLE WOMAN MP HON. ALYEK JUDITH
KOLE KOLE SOUTH HON. OCEN PETER
KOLE KOLE NORTH DR. OPIO SAMUEL ACUTI
AMOLATAR WOMAN MP ATIM AGNES APEA
AMOLATAR KIOGA OKOT MOSES JUNIOR
AMOLATAR KIOGA NORTH OLOBO JAMES DUBAI
OTUKE WOMAN MP ABEJA SUZAN JOLLY
OTUKE OTUKE OMARA PAUL
OTUKE OTUKE EAST HON. ACON JULIUS BUA
ALEBTONG WOMAN MP ACEN DORCUS
ALEBTONG AJURI HON. OBUA DENIS HAMSON
ALEBTONG MOROTO HON. OKWIR SAMUEL
DOKOLO WOMAN MP HON. ATIM OGWAL CECILIA BARBRA
DOKOLO DOKOLO NORTH OGWAL MOSES GOLI
DOKOLO DOKOLO SOUTH HON. FELIX OKOT OGONG
KITGUM WOMAN MP ABER LILIAN
KITGUM KITGUM MUNICIPALITY ONEKALIT DENIS AMERE
KITGUM CHUA EAST HON. LAMWAKA MARGRET
KITGUM CHUA WEST HON. OKIN PP OJARA
NWOYA WOMAN MP ACHAN JUDITH PEACE
NWOYA NWOYA AWANY TONNY
NWOYA NWOYA EAST HON. OYET SIMON
PADER WOMAN MP HON. LOWILA CD OKETAYOT
PADER ARUU NORTH OKOT SANTA
PADER ARUU KOMAKECH CHRISTOPHER
OMORO WOMAN MP HON.  LAMWAKA CATHERINE
OMORO OMORO HON. OLANYA JACOB
OMORO TORCHI HON. OKOT PETER
AGAGO WOMAN MP AKELLO BEATRICE AKOR
AGAGO AGAGO LAGEN DAVID ATUKA
AGAGO AGAGO NORTH OKOT JOHN AMOS
AGAGO AGAGO WEST ANYWAR RICKY RICHARD
AMURU WOMAN MP HON. AKELLO LUCY
AMURU KILAK SOUTH HON. OLANYA GILBERT
AMURU KILAK NORTH HON. AKOL ANTHONY
GULU CITY CITY WOMAN MP HON. BETTY AOL OCHAN
GULU CITY GULU EAST FR.ONEN CHARLES
GULU CITY GULU WEST OJARA MAPENDUZI MARTIN
GULU WOMAN MP LAKER SHARON BALMOI
GULU ASWA HON. OKUMU  RONALD REAGAN
LAMWO WOMAN MP ACORA NANCY
LAMWO LAMWO DR. AKULLO AABUKA
LAMWO PALABEK HON. HILLARY ONEK

 

Click to comment

Dear our estimated reader, what is your take about this topic?

Most Popular

To Top
Boss, don't STEAL our content! Send an email to [email protected] for permission. Is that too big to ask?