Makerere, MUBS government sponsorship admissions lists 2022/2023 released - UG Standard - Latest News
EDUCATION

Makerere, MUBS government sponsorship admissions lists 2022/2023 released

Makerere University

Frank Kalimuzo Building T Makerere University (PHOTO /Courtesy)

KAMPALA —The Office of the Academic Registrar, Makerere University has released the Official admission lists for Government sponsored students for A ‘ Level Applicants for the Academic Year 2022/2023.

In a statement posted on its website, the university says it has also released the Public Universities Joint Admissions Board Cut-Off Points for Government Admissions.

The attachments below are for the courses tenable at Makerere University and Makerere University Business School respectively.

The attachments below are for the government-sponsored admission lists and courses tenable at Makerere University and Makerere University Business School:

MAKERERE UNIVERSITY

DEPARTMENT OF THE ACADEMIC REGISTRAR

ADMISSIONS FOR GOVERNMENT SPONSORSHIP

2022/2023 ACADEMIC YEAR

 

Bachelor of Business Administration        
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U2236/7882020NAMPALA PHIONAHFKAYUNGAADMBachelor of Business Administration45
2U2697/5012020NABULIME H KEZIAHFKIBOGAADMBachelor of Business Administration44.9
3U0077/8672019SALUWA SHAFIFARUAADMBachelor of Business Administration44.9
4U0183/5882019MUYOMBA REGANMWAKISOADMBachelor of Business Administration42.6
5U0896/5132019ITENO SANDRAFKABERAMAIDOADMBachelor of Business Administration42.6
6U0833/5252018NDIBAREMA B FRANK GIFTMRUKUNGIRIADMBachelor of Business Administration42.5
7U0187/5052020ASIIMWE JOREENFKASESEADMBachelor of Business Administration42.3
8U0962/6352020CHEPTOYEK PAULINEFBUKWOADMBachelor of Business Administration42.1
9U0852/6332020NANTAYI LINDAFMUKONOADMBachelor of Business Administration41.4
10U3297/5372018AKANKUNDA BRAINSFWAKISOADMBachelor of Business Administration41.2
11U0833/6422020MURUNGI WICKLIFFMKAMWENGEADMBachelor of Business Administration41.1
12U3319/5392020NANKYA SOPHIAFWAKISOADMBachelor of Business Administration40.9
13U1223/7662020EGOU EMMANUELMAMOLATARADMBachelor of Business Administration40.9
14U1417/6362018AGABA ROBERTFNTUNGAMOADMBachelor of Business Administration40.8
15U2546/5052020NAMALE PROSSY SSANYUFMASAKAADMBachelor of Business Administration40.8
16U3319/5362020NAKIRANDA REBECCAFBUGIRIADMBachelor of Business Administration40.8
17U1879/6452020WAMIMBI SADIKIMMBALEADMBachelor of Business Administration40.4
18U1443/6692018SSEBUNYA MARTIN LUTHERMBUIKWEADMBachelor of Business Administration40.4
BSC (Agricultural Engineering)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U2926/5172020MUGERWA ACRAMMKAMPALAAGEBSC (Agricultural Engineering)41.3
2U0850/5082020NABUZALE ERINOR AIDAHFSIRONKOAGEBSC (Agricultural Engineering)39.7
3U0169/5892020MAJOKU VIC NOBERTMMOYOAGEBSC (Agricultural Engineering)39.5
4U2926/5012020LUMU RAMADHANMKAMPALAAGEBSC (Agricultural Engineering)39.4
5U2955/5432020MPAGI POSIANOMKIBUKUAGEBSC (Agricultural Engineering)37.6
6U0077/6262020KYAMBADDE RICHARD NSAWOMBUTAMBALAAGEBSC (Agricultural Engineering)37.1
7U0685/5942020KIWANUKA FRANKMMITYANAAGEBSC (Agricultural Engineering)34
8U0169/6252020PEACE SHAMILLAH MARIAMFHOIMAAGEBSC (Agricultural Engineering)33.1
9U3805/6142019MUKALAZI ISAACMMUBENDEAGEBSC (Agricultural Engineering)31.3
10U0835/5012020LOKONG PETERMKAABONGAGEBSC (Agricultural Engineering)28.4
11U1411/5212020KASAGGA PIUSMMASAKAAGEBSC (Agricultural Engineering)28.3
12U0018/6422020WANDERA OWENMBUGIRIAGEBSC (Agricultural Engineering)28
13U2929/6902019TAMALE RONALDMLUWEEROAGEBSC (Agricultural Engineering)23.7
14U3206/5222020MUWANGUZI ENOTHMBULAMBULIAGEBSC (Agricultural Engineering)19.1
Bachelor of Agribusiness Management
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0857/6562020MATSIKO KENETHMKIBOGAAGMBachelor of Agribusiness Management44.8
2U1609/5812020ALITI JAMESMTEREGOAGMBachelor of Agribusiness Management43.2
3U2583/5042020MALIAMUNGU ASHIRAFUMKOBOKOAGMBachelor of Agribusiness Management41.7
4U1107/5052019WAISWA YAHYAMBUDAKAAGMBachelor of Agribusiness Management41.5
5U2440/6912019BYAMUKAMA LUKEMMUKONOAGMBachelor of Agribusiness Management40.5
6U0856/5072020KATARIHWA PRISCO JESSEMNTUNGAMOAGMBachelor of Agribusiness Management40.4
7U1661/5562019KAKURU VANANSIOMKAMWENGEAGMBachelor of Agribusiness Management40.3
8U1342/6432020ANYIJUKIRE EPHIAFKABALEAGMBachelor of Agribusiness Management39.3
9U0453/5292020DAWA VIVIAN BELLAFMARACHAAGMBachelor of Agribusiness Management32.1
10U0178/5082020ANDERU KERENFMARACHAAGMBachelor of Agribusiness Management32
11U1107/6532019AFOYURWOTH LYNN JOVIAFZOMBOAGMBachelor of Agribusiness Management31.5
12U0084/5732018MURUNGI BALINDAFKABAROLEAGMBachelor of Agribusiness Management28.4
13U3276/5042019AKELLO LILIANFNAMAYINGOAGMBachelor of Agribusiness Management27.5
BSC (Agriculture)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0068/5342020ABAHO ALLANMBUSHENYIAGRBSC (Agriculture)41.6
2U0946/5062020SSEKIRANDA SOLOMONMKALUNGUAGRBSC (Agriculture)41.5
3U2583/543202RWOTHOMIO SAMUELMPAKWACHAGRBSC (Agriculture)41
4U0068/5502020AIJUKA ELLYMKABAROLEAGRBSC (Agriculture)40.9
5U0068/5692020AKORA MMUSIIMAMBUSHENYIAGRBSC (Agriculture)40.5
6U0068/6422020MUHOOZI DOUGLASMMBARARAAGRBSC (Agriculture)40.4
7U3230/5042020NABYESERO FLORENCEFMUBENDEAGRBSC (Agriculture)39.6
8U0027/6372020MULINDA REAGANMKAMULIAGRBSC (Agriculture)38.5
9U0643/5072020AINOMUGISHA BRAVEMMITOOMAAGRBSC (Agriculture)38.1
10U0076/5142020KAZIBWE ERISA MUKISAMMITYANAAGRBSC (Agriculture)37.8
11U0626/5382020SSEKANDI BEDANMMASAKAAGRBSC (Agriculture)37.4
12U1923/5682020ISINGOMA GODWINMBULISAAGRBSC (Agriculture)37.3
13U0052/5932020BURORA GIDEONMNTUNGAMOAGRBSC (Agriculture)37.2
14U0053/7832020SSERUNJOJI KEVINMMUKONOAGRBSC (Agriculture)36.9
15U1732/7692020TUSIIMEMUKAMA LAMBERTMISINGIROAGRBSC (Agriculture)35.6
16U0069/6132020MUSIIME KENNETHMNAKASONGOLAAGRBSC (Agriculture)35.5
17U2444/5702020DDUKA JOHN BAPTISTMMASAKAAGRBSC (Agriculture)35.4
18U3101/5052020NUWAMPA NICHOLUSMIBANDAAGRBSC (Agriculture)34.4
19U1612/6442020AKANDWANAHO JULIAN BLAIRMMUKONOAGRBSC (Agriculture)34.3
20U1373/6032020EJIBU MARTINMKABERAMAIDOAGRBSC (Agriculture)34.2
21U1163/5612020MUGISHA HAMIDU IDDMRUKUNGIRIAGRBSC (Agriculture)33.8
22U3082/5212020MURUNGI JOSEPHMHOIMAAGRBSC (Agriculture)32.9
23U3294/5202020BARUNGI BRIANMMASINDIAGRBSC (Agriculture)32.4
24U2583/5342020SALWA HOPEFARUAAGRBSC (Agriculture)32.2
25U2198/5592020TUGUME ISMAIL SWAIBUMKYEGEGWAAGRBSC (Agriculture)32.1
26U0061/6342020KICONCO DOREENFKYENJOJOAGRBSC (Agriculture)30.2
27U2650/5382020NAMONYE FRANKMKAGADIAGRBSC (Agriculture)30.1
28U1376/5632020OLEGO JOREMMSOROTIAGRBSC (Agriculture)28.1
29U0066/5532019ADIBO RACHEALFSOROTIAGRBSC (Agriculture)27.3
30U0852/5742020MUGERWA JOSEPHMMUKONOAGRBSC (Agriculture)27.2
31U3549/5322019SSALI FREDMSEMBABULEAGRBSC (Agriculture)25.2
32U0262/5082020AFEMA DICKSONMMARACHAAGRBSC (Agriculture)24.1
33U0055/7222019WANGUSA NELSONMMANAFWAAGRBSC (Agriculture)24.1
34U0417/5712020MUTHOSO SANDRAFKAMULIAGRBSC (Agriculture)23.6
35U2524/5492019AZINYA GODFREYMMOYOAGRBSC (Agriculture)23.5
36U2583/5622018KITIMBO HAMPHERYMJINJAAGRBSC (Agriculture)23.2
37U3372/5052020NAKASOLYA ANNA BABRAFGOMBAAGRBSC (Agriculture)22.9
38U1139/5142018NAGUDI KAREN VIVIANFBULAMBULIAGRBSC (Agriculture)19.6
B.Architecture
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0896/7042020KAMULEGEYA STEVENMWAKISOARCB.Architecture45.4
2U0004/6082019MUWANGUZI ALVIN DAVIDMBUIKWEARCB.Architecture45.3
3U0053/8652019SSEKAYAMBA MOSES GILBERTMWAKISOARCB.Architecture45.2
4U2929/5732020ASIIMWE DELISSE BASIIMAFBUSHENYIARCB.Architecture45.1
5U1085/6192019NTENDE ARNOLDMKAMULIARCB.Architecture44.7
6U1611/7722020MUKISA WILLIAMMBUIKWEARCB.Architecture44.1
7U1085/6152020OKUNIBANGA CHRISPUSMPAKWACHARCB.Architecture44
8U0025/5772019MUKISA GLENN MARK WEJULIMBUSIAARCB.Architecture44
9U0391/6312020NATUKUNDA DANIELA MARTHAFBUSHENYIARCB.Architecture43.9
10U1612/6842020KAYIRA REESE TERAHFMBALEARCB.Architecture43.6
11U0763/9272020TIGAWALANA MATIAMMAYUGEARCB.Architecture43.4
12U2887/5192020AMODING FLAVIAFKATAKWIARCB.Architecture43.4
13U0034/5862020KINTU SAMUELMMASAKAARCB.Architecture43.2
14U0801/5772019OTIM SAMUELMGULUARCB.Architecture43.1
15U0064/5382018KIMONG MARK OWULATUMMAGAGOARCB.Architecture42.5
16U2032/6222020KISAKYE DANIELLA MAYEGAFKAMPALAARCB.Architecture42.4
17U3762/5092020GAWAYA NATASHA FAITHFBUDAKAARCB.Architecture38.7
18U0962/9562020ABALO ESTHERFKABERAMAIDOARCB.Architecture36.6
B. Animal Produ.Techn Mgt
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U1224/5782020ASINGWIRE AMONMMBARARABAPB. Animal Produ.Techn Mgt38.4
2U0013/5762020NANYONGA VANESSAFWAKISOBAPB. Animal Produ.Techn Mgt36
3U0955/6962019MUKIIBI AMOSMKASESEBAPB. Animal Produ.Techn Mgt35.7
4U2381/5582020KASOLE DAVIS NOURICEMWAKISOBAPB. Animal Produ.Techn Mgt35.3
5U0124/5092020KWAGALA COSMAS IGOMBEMKAMULIBAPB. Animal Produ.Techn Mgt33.8
6U1361/5272020NAMULONDO LILIANFKAMULIBAPB. Animal Produ.Techn Mgt26.4
7U3805/5782020AKANKWATSA DESIREFMBARARABAPB. Animal Produ.Techn Mgt25.9
8U2474/8522020GUMOSHABE RONNETFRUKUNGIRIBAPB. Animal Produ.Techn Mgt21.7
Bachelor of Agricultural & Rural Innovation
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U2926/5772020SSEKIZIYIVU STEVENMKALUNGUBARBachelor of Agricultural & Rural Innovation45.3
2U2105/5292019KASUUBO NORAHFKAMULIBARBachelor of Agricultural & Rural Innovation44.1
3U0031/5182020TUMUSIIME SILVERMKABAROLEBARBachelor of Agricultural & Rural Innovation44
4U1542/5222020MUYAGU CHARLES HIGENYIMBUTALEJABARBachelor of Agricultural & Rural Innovation43.3
5U1157/5012020NUWAMANYA EZRAMLYANTONDEBARBachelor of Agricultural & Rural Innovation43.2
6U0505/6662020OKODOI DAVIDMWAKISOBARBachelor of Agricultural & Rural Innovation42.2
7U1609/5872020ARIGYE DERICKMNTUNGAMOBARBachelor of Agricultural & Rural Innovation41.4
8U0944/5032020BUSOBOZI FRANKMKIBAALEBARBachelor of Agricultural & Rural Innovation41.2
9U1141/5092020NASUUNA ROBINAHFHOIMABARBachelor of Agricultural & Rural Innovation40.9
10U3192/5032019ZIRIBAGGWA ESTHERFMUKONOBARBachelor of Agricultural & Rural Innovation40.5
11U0828/6102019NYANGOMA RABECCAFBUSHENYIBARBachelor of Agricultural & Rural Innovation32.6
12U0238/5282020TUHAISE PROSCOVIAFMASINDIBARBachelor of Agricultural & Rural Innovation31.5
13U0007/5672019TIBESIGWA BARBRAFKAKUMIROBARBachelor of Agricultural & Rural Innovation31.1
Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U1775/5452019MULONDE NICKSONMWAKISOBBIBachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering45.8
2U2929/6232020OKEYOH PEACEMNAMAYINGOBBIBachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering45.6
3U0053/8902020WALUGEMBE ANDREW COLLINSMKAMPALABBIBachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering45.4
4U0245/5642020BENGI ROGERSMIGANGABBIBachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering43.7
5U1224/6652020KAKURU BLAISEMISINGIROBBIBachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering43.3
6U0053/7672020NTUNGWEKYIGAMBO DANIELMNAKASEKEBBIBachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering43.3
7U3444/5252020AMBASIIZE INNOCENTMSHEEMABBIBachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering42.9
8U0033/5782020OTITING TIMOTHYMTOROROBBIBachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering42.9
9U0334/5072020ALITUHA CAROLINEFKABAROLEBBIBachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering39
10U0081/5182020NANKINGA NAJIDIYAHFGOMBABBIBachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering38
11U0858/5832020NAGAWA PATRICIAFWAKISOBBIBachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering37.8
12U2929/6752020NANKUNDA DORAHFGOMBABBIBachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering36.6
13U1982/5032020AGONZA BEST NEPTUNEFKAGADIBBIBachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering35.7
14U0626/6252020ADOCH MERCY LAWINOFAGAGOBBIBachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering32.5
BSC BIO-PROCESSING ENGINEERING
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U2929/7392019KATSIRABO GOODMANMNTUNGAMOBBPBSC BIO-PROCESSING ENGINEERING36.2
2U1352/5062018KAKANDE COLLINEMWAKISOBBPBSC BIO-PROCESSING ENGINEERING33.3
3U2245/5042019WANZALA TIMOTHYMWAKISOBBPBSC BIO-PROCESSING ENGINEERING28.4
4U0065/5742020KIKABI SHADICKMLUWEEROBBPBSC BIO-PROCESSING ENGINEERING26.8
5U0424/5032020ARIGANYIRA PATRICKMKABALEBBPBSC BIO-PROCESSING ENGINEERING25.2
Bachelor of Science in Biotechnology
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U3266/5852020OBOTE GERALDMOYAMBBTBachelor of Science in Biotechnology41.1
2U2060/5132019ALEMA HAROLDMARUABBTBachelor of Science in Biotechnology37.6
3U2784/5042019NANKULA FLORENCEFKIBOGABBTBachelor of Science in Biotechnology37.3
4U0073/5642020ASILAZA EMMANUEL TAMALEMMOYOBBTBachelor of Science in Biotechnology37.1
5U3694/5332020AKANTORANA DAMSONMRUKUNGIRIBBTBachelor of Science in Biotechnology36.8
6U1288/5042019NAGUJJA LAZIA SHINAFWAKISOBBTBachelor of Science in Biotechnology35.2
7U0505/5932020NABAKKA JOSELINEFWAKISOBBTBachelor of Science in Biotechnology35.1
BSC (Conservation Biology)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U1663/5222019CHEPTORIS LAWRENCEMKAPCHORWABCBBSC (Conservation Biology)31
2U0962/7142020OPITO ISAACMLIRABCBBSC (Conservation Biology)27.4
3U1224/6862020KEMIGISHA BRITAHFRUKUNGIRIBCBBSC (Conservation Biology)27.2
4U0956/7042020KABANYANA LYNAFKISOROBCBBSC (Conservation Biology)26.9
5U3191/5092019ARUHO EMMANUELMRUKUNGIRIBCBBSC (Conservation Biology)26.6
6U3297/6952019AINEBYONA AINEAMBUSHENYIBCBBSC (Conservation Biology)25.5
7U0564/6012020MWIJUKYE MARTINMMITOOMABCBBSC (Conservation Biology)25.4
8U1297/5012019SSEREMBA TONNYMBUIKWEBCBBSC (Conservation Biology)22.7
BA (Drama and Film)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U1698/5022020WAISWA TONNYMBUGIRIBDFBA (Drama and Film)46.8
2U2342/5122019MUGISHA ALIMKAMPALABDFBA (Drama and Film)45.6
3U1223/5412019MURUNGI BRIANMBUNYANGABUBDFBA (Drama and Film)44.6
4U0294/5012020ABDUSHARIFF MUHUMUZAMKYENJOJOBDFBA (Drama and Film)44.5
5U0964/5712019KADDU JOSEPHMKAYUNGABDFBA (Drama and Film)43.9
6U0082/5012020AINOBWENGYE IBRONMBUSHENYIBDFBA (Drama and Film)42.5
7U1194/5022020MWESIGWA CALEBMMUKONOBDFBA (Drama and Film)42.4
8U0956/5342020ABAHO GILBERTMIBANDABDFBA (Drama and Film)42.4
9U1354/7132020NASASIRA KEVINMKAMWENGEBDFBA (Drama and Film)42.3
10U0080/7072020NYIRANZIGUYE PATIENCEFKABALEBDFBA (Drama and Film)42.3
11U0850/5372018BATAZE DEOMBUIKWEBDFBA (Drama and Film)41.3
12U0070/5012019AYEBALE RONALDMKABAROLEBDFBA (Drama and Film)40.8
13U0713/5122019MUGANGA SHAFICMMPIGIBDFBA (Drama and Film)40.2
Bachelor of Dental Surgery
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
18720702021DANIEL ELIJAH KISADHA MUTYABULEMKAMPALABDSBachelor of Dental Surgery48.9
2U1085/5202020AVATI JACKITANMARUABDSBachelor of Dental Surgery46.7
3U0080/5232020AKANKIZA LUCKYMKISOROBDSBachelor of Dental Surgery46.4
4U0505/5992020NABWIRE HOPEFBUSIABDSBachelor of Dental Surgery45.1
5U0109/6432020NABUNYA ZAHARAHFWAKISOBDSBachelor of Dental Surgery43.9
6U0061/6212020BOGEZI HANISHAFMUKONOBDSBachelor of Dental Surgery43.4
7U0004/7072020OFAMBA JOSHUAMWAKISOBDSBachelor of Dental Surgery42.8
8U2032/5162020LUKENGE ABDULMLUWEEROBDSBachelor of Dental Surgery41.4
9U1224/7542019MAYANJA MICHEALMMITYANABDSBachelor of Dental Surgery41.3
10U2160/6252019MUTAZINDWA MUZAMIRUMKABAROLEBDSBachelor of Dental Surgery41.1
11U0064/5192018JEYARATNAM THEANESHMMUKONOBDSBachelor of Dental Surgery41
12U0197/5052020NANNYANZI VIOLAHFBUIKWEBDSBachelor of Dental Surgery40.3
13U3194/5302020NAKANWAGI CISSYFWAKISOBDSBachelor of Dental Surgery40.3
14U0334/5692020NAKAJUGO PATRICIA CAROLYNFKYOTERABDSBachelor of Dental Surgery39.1
B.Environmental Health Sc
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0080/5712020MUGARURA TIMOTHYMKABALEBEHB.Environmental Health Sc41.5
2U0459/5212020MUBIRU SHAKIIMMWAKISOBEHB.Environmental Health Sc38.9
3U0962/7072019OJOK ISAACMOMOROBEHB.Environmental Health Sc38.7
4U0490/5082019RATIIBU MUBIRUMWAKISOBEHB.Environmental Health Sc37.5
5U1043/5522020BITAMBITE ERICMIGANGABEHB.Environmental Health Sc37.1
6U1688/6822020ASIIMWE SHEILLA KAMUGISHAFBUSHENYIBEHB.Environmental Health Sc36.9
7U0859/5652020LUKYAMUZI JORAMMBUKOMANSIMBIBEHB.Environmental Health Sc36.5
Bachelor of Fine Art
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U1224/8822020NAYIGA GERTRUDEFKALUNGUBFABachelor of Fine Art39.6
2U0798/5152020NAKANDI JESCAFKASANDABFABachelor of Fine Art39.5
3U1611/9342020OTIM PAULMSEREREBFABachelor of Fine Art36.6
4U0080/6392020ARIHO MARKMKABALEBFABachelor of Fine Art36.6
5U2803/5092020MIREMBE FORTUNATEFBUIKWEBFABachelor of Fine Art36.1
6U2528/5082020TARANTA MARTHAFRUKUNGIRIBFABachelor of Fine Art36.1
7U0048/8822020SSEMATIMBA JOHNMKAMPALABFABachelor of Fine Art34.9
8U0858/5132020MBABAZI GRACE KASANGAFMBARARABFABachelor of Fine Art32.6
9U1230/5222020MUGARURA REAGANMNTUNGAMOBFABachelor of Fine Art32.2
10U3817/5342020ASIIMWE SAMUEL CALEBMKABALEBFABachelor of Fine Art32.2
11U2589/5342020BAKKA HAMUZAMSEMBABULEBFABachelor of Fine Art31.9
12U0679/5482020WALIGGO JUSTUS COLLINMLWENGOBFABachelor of Fine Art31.6
13U0522/5592020KAMBALE JUSLINMNAKASEKEBFABachelor of Fine Art31.3
14U0763/9012019KABANDA RICKY EARNESTMKAMULIBFABachelor of Fine Art30.7
15U1002/5312020MUKISA DARREN GEORGEMWAKISOBFABachelor of Fine Art29.6
BSC (Fisheries & Aquaculture)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0857/6242020BWOGI SOLOMONMWAKISOBFSBSC (Fisheries & Aquaculture)38
2U2236/9902020SOYEKWO LEAKEYMBUKWOBFSBSC (Fisheries & Aquaculture)34.6
3U0066/5782020OGUNE RONALDMKUMIBFSBSC (Fisheries & Aquaculture)34.3
4U2444/5922020NANTEZA JOSEPHINEFLUWEEROBFSBSC (Fisheries & Aquaculture)26.7
5U1045/5062018BWEETE VICTOR KIZZAMMUKONOBFSBSC (Fisheries & Aquaculture)26.1
6U0127/5712020TURYAGUMANAWE OBADIAMKANUNGUBFSBSC (Fisheries & Aquaculture)25.6
7U1139/5362018SSALI FALIDIMMAYUGEBFSBSC (Fisheries & Aquaculture)24.1
BACHELOR OF GEOGRAPHICAL SCIENCES
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0459/6152020ANDIMA SHAFIQ ABDULRAHMANMWAKISOBGSBACHELOR OF GEOGRAPHICAL SCIENCES39.6
2U0938/5382018MUNYWANE ALEXMSHEEMABGSBACHELOR OF GEOGRAPHICAL SCIENCES39
3U0077/5462020BAKULUMPAGI ABDULHAKIMMLUWEEROBGSBACHELOR OF GEOGRAPHICAL SCIENCES38.3
4U1506/5342020MUSOKE SWAIBUMMUKONOBGSBACHELOR OF GEOGRAPHICAL SCIENCES34.9
5U0438/5322020MULUYA ABDUL NASSERMMASAKABGSBACHELOR OF GEOGRAPHICAL SCIENCES34.5
6U1611/6742018NAMAYANJA AGNES FAITHFMUKONOBGSBACHELOR OF GEOGRAPHICAL SCIENCES34.3
7U0194/5202020SSERUYANGE JOSEPHMKYOTERABGSBACHELOR OF GEOGRAPHICAL SCIENCES34
8U0391/5732019NAKIBERU JOANFKALUNGUBGSBACHELOR OF GEOGRAPHICAL SCIENCES33.9
BSC (Industrial Chemistry)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U2088/5402019MUNHOLE ARAFAT AZEEDIMKAMULIBICBSC (Industrial Chemistry)43.7
2U0034/5532020EMURIA NATHAN JOSEPHMTOROROBICBSC (Industrial Chemistry)42.9
3U1318/5052020MUTWALUME BASHIRMWAKISOBICBSC (Industrial Chemistry)42.7
4U1694/5172019SSERUWAGI ALEXMWAKISOBICBSC (Industrial Chemistry)42.5
5U0065/5672020KABASINGUZI JOY TESSAFBULISABICBSC (Industrial Chemistry)42.3
6U0038/6502020NAULO MATIYAMKIBUKUBICBSC (Industrial Chemistry)42.2
7U2842/5282020OYANGA ALEXMOYAMBICBSC (Industrial Chemistry)42.1
8U1451/5112018LUBANGAOKONYA JIMMYMPADERBICBSC (Industrial Chemistry)41.7
9U1223/7192020WANZALA DENIS ELIJAHMMUKONOBICBSC (Industrial Chemistry)41.6
10U1828/5302019AYEBARE DOREENFNTUNGAMOBICBSC (Industrial Chemistry)40.9
11U3740/6102019KIGOYE ALLAN JOSEPHMWAKISOBICBSC (Industrial Chemistry)40.7
12U0491/5372020ISABIRYE SHAGAFUMJINJABICBSC (Industrial Chemistry)40.4
13U0109/5072018AMOLO MARY JEMIMAHFTOROROBICBSC (Industrial Chemistry)40
14U2767/5192020AGASHA SHAKIRAHFISINGIROBICBSC (Industrial Chemistry)38.1
15U1336/5112019NALUGO ROYFKAMPALABICBSC (Industrial Chemistry)36.8
16U0077/7412020NAMALA SHYMAHFKYOTERABICBSC (Industrial Chemistry)35.9
17U0023/6592018IMARA MADINAHFWAKISOBICBSC (Industrial Chemistry)35.1
18U0187/5342020NAKACHWA LYDIAFKALUNGUBICBSC (Industrial Chemistry)32.7
Bechelor of Applied Art & Industrial Design
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0046/5352020NATASHA TRACYFMBARARABIDBechelor of Applied Art & Industrial Design39.6
2U0080/7082020TABARO BENJAMIN NKERAMKABALEBIDBechelor of Applied Art & Industrial Design38.9
3U1992/5242020MUGISHA JOSHUAMWAKISOBIDBechelor of Applied Art & Industrial Design37.9
4U1288/5692020SEMWANGA NAGIBUMSHEEMABIDBechelor of Applied Art & Industrial Design37.8
5U0002/5132020AKANKWASA LEONALDMMBARARABIDBechelor of Applied Art & Industrial Design37.3
6U3031/5032020NABUNGA PATRICIAFMBARARABIDBechelor of Applied Art & Industrial Design36.3
7U1882/5492020SALUWA ABDUL BASITFWAKISOBIDBechelor of Applied Art & Industrial Design35.7
8U1318/5712020NAKYAMBADDE MARIA JACINTAFWAKISOBIDBechelor of Applied Art & Industrial Design35.4
9U1017/6172020TWINAMATSIKO HENRYMMBARARABIDBechelor of Applied Art & Industrial Design35.4
10U2140/5442020KATITI MORIS MUGISHAMKAMPALABIDBechelor of Applied Art & Industrial Design35.2
11U0387/5632018MWANJE FRANKMLWENGOBIDBechelor of Applied Art & Industrial Design34.9
12U1772/5442019LWANGA ELYIN MUTEBIMKAMPALABIDBechelor of Applied Art & Industrial Design34.7
13U0436/5962020SYAKENGWA BRIANMKASESEBIDBechelor of Applied Art & Industrial Design34.6
14U0896/8212019YOACEL FANCY DAPHNE TIPPEFNEBBIBIDBechelor of Applied Art & Industrial Design33.4
15U1898/5512020ODONGO JOSHUA PIRWOTHMNEBBIBIDBechelor of Applied Art & Industrial Design33.3
16U1187/5042020AHEREZA SHANTALFSHEEMABIDBechelor of Applied Art & Industrial Design33.2
BSC.(Medical Radiography)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0334/6492020NSOBYA LUBWAMA MOSES MIKEMWAKISOBMRBSC.(Medical Radiography)44.9
2U0051/5052020MUKOOLI COLLINS HUMPHEREMSIRONKOBMRBSC.(Medical Radiography)41.6
3U0459/5372020NAKAYIMA NUSWAIBAHFKAMPALABMRBSC.(Medical Radiography)41.2
4U3827/5082020KULULWE PHILLIPMKAMULIBMRBSC.(Medical Radiography)39.5
5U0334/6522020NYAMUNGU ROSEMARYFZOMBOBMRBSC.(Medical Radiography)39.4
6U1964/6602020IMATU MIDDAY FREDMBUSIABMRBSC.(Medical Radiography)39
7U0391/5092020KUDUMU JOHN PAULMBUGIRIBMRBSC.(Medical Radiography)38.8
8U0040/5702018ALIRUKU EMMANUELMMOYOBMRBSC.(Medical Radiography)38.4
9U0063/5052020ADYERO IMMACULATE WINNIEFGULUBMRBSC.(Medical Radiography)34.4
10U0630/6042020NAMATOVU HAFISWA YIGAFWAKISOBMRBSC.(Medical Radiography)34
BSC FORESTRY
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U1451/5202019NABIMANYA ARUHOMBUSHENYIBOFBSC FORESTRY45.9
2U0052/7212020ZIRIMABAGABO ANSLEMMKABALEBOFBSC FORESTRY41.1
3U0069/5042020MUWONGE NATHANMKAMPALABOFBSC FORESTRY40.5
4U2784/5282020NUWAHEREZA ROBERTMKIBOGABOFBSC FORESTRY39.8
5U1934/5092020AJUNA CONRALDMKITAGWENDABOFBSC FORESTRY38.1
6U0169/5062020AHUMUZA NELSONMHOIMABOFBSC FORESTRY38.1
7U0052/7132020TUMWEBAZE ARNOLDMISINGIROBOFBSC FORESTRY37.7
8U3294/5072019SSENGOOBA AMOSMKYANKWAZIBOFBSC FORESTRY37.5
9U2956/5332020MUGENYI EMMANUEL KOLINISMJINJABOFBSC FORESTRY37.1
10U0185/5972018SSEGAWA RHIZIKMLUWEEROBOFBSC FORESTRY36.2
11U0697/5042020SSERWADDA ERICSONMBUTAMBALABOFBSC FORESTRY36.1
12U3294/5692020BYAMUKAMA JOHNMMASINDIBOFBSC FORESTRY35.9
13U2168/5222019SITATI JOHNMBUGIRIBOFBSC FORESTRY35.9
14U0007/5142020OMOLLO INNOCENT LAZZOMTOROROBOFBSC FORESTRY35.1
15U0602/5402020AMBASIISE ANOLDMRUKUNGIRIBOFBSC FORESTRY35
16U0082/6242020MUYAMBI MOSESMKITAGWENDABOFBSC FORESTRY34.9
17U0082/5262020BIHEBWAMUKAMA OCRANMBUHWEJUBOFBSC FORESTRY34.5
18U0185/5692019ALUMAI SAMUEL AJUGAMADJUMANIBOFBSC FORESTRY34.5
19U0077/8622019SEKAAYI BRIANMBUTAMBALABOFBSC FORESTRY34.2
20U1085/5172018AROMORACH SHARON ODIDAFOMOROBOFBSC FORESTRY34.1
21U0169/6152020NTEGEKA JOVIAFHOIMABOFBSC FORESTRY32.9
22U1974/5182020KYALISIIMA MARYGORRETFHOIMABOFBSC FORESTRY24.2
23U3817/5372020KEMBABAZI MELISSA BFKABALEBOFBSC FORESTRY19.2
BSC (Petroleum Geoscience and Production)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0025/5202020BYEKWASQ GODRINE MAYANJAMKUMIBPGBSC (Petroleum Geoscience and Production)44.8
2U3541/5312019NAKAKAWA JANEFWAKISOBPGBSC (Petroleum Geoscience and Production)43.3
3U2215/6172019SSEKAMATTE ANOLD DAVIDMKAMPALABPGBSC (Petroleum Geoscience and Production)43.2
4U0334/5982020OKELLO ALLAN MUGISHAMLIRABPGBSC (Petroleum Geoscience and Production)43
5U2222/5032020KISOMBO GEORGEMBULAMBULIBPGBSC (Petroleum Geoscience and Production)42
6U0334/5412019KOPIO GIFT JEMIMAHFKABERAMAIDOBPGBSC (Petroleum Geoscience and Production)40.2
7U0185/5352020KEMIGISA SUNNYFHOIMABPGBSC (Petroleum Geoscience and Production)39.9
8U0053/8772018NABIKOLO DINAHFKAMPALABPGBSC (Petroleum Geoscience and Production)39.7
BSC (Population Studies)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0083/6792020KIRABO JUSTINE SAFARIFMBARARABPSBSC (Population Studies)46.8
2U1224/7392020MAHONI JOYFBUSIABPSBSC (Population Studies)46.8
3U0801/5152019NAMBUYA ESTHERFMBALEBPSBSC (Population Studies)43.6
4U0710/5282018NALUGO VANESSAFBUTAMBALABPSBSC (Population Studies)42.3
5U0055/7322018SSEMAKULA HERBERT MARVINMMUKOBPSBSC (Population Studies)42.2
6U0833/5542020BYONABYE HILLARYFKYENJOJOBPSBSC (Population Studies)41.8
7U1148/6052019MUSIIMENTA HELVIN MARVINMHOIMABPSBSC (Population Studies)41.7
8U2339/5042020NAHWERA HAMANFKITAGWENDABPSBSC (Population Studies)40.7
9U2926/5512020NALINYA FARIDAHFLUWEEROBPSBSC (Population Studies)40.7
10U0626/5062020NAKALEMA BRENDAFMASAKABPSBSC (Population Studies)40.4
11U0397/5692019OWOMUGISHA NOAHMBUSHENYIBPSBSC (Population Studies)39.5
12U0169/5722020KARUNGI EVELYNEFMASINDIBPSBSC (Population Studies)39.5
BACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U3263/7252020NABUNNYA NAKATO DORIS KFKAMPALABPTBACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY44
2U2739/5052020BBOSA JOEL PATRICKMWAKISOBPTBACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY42.6
3U1085/5792020AMUTUHEIRE EZEKIELMMBARARABPTBACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY42.5
4U0048/8182020LUKWATA MARTINMKYOTERABPTBACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY42.4
5U0169/5072020AHUMUZA ROBERTMHOIMABPTBACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY42.2
6U0053/6972020KIDEN SANDRA MARINGFKAMPALABPTBACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY41
7U2926/5102020NAKANJAKO SANDRAFWAKISOBPTBACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY38.6
8U3263/7212020ADONGO JANEFBUSIABPTBACHELOR OF OPTOMETRY36.9
Bachelor (Quantitative Economics)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U1611/7452020DRICILE STANLEYMTEREGOBQEBachelor (Quantitative Economics)41.4
2U1224/6552019KABOGGOZA JONATHANMWAKISOBQEBachelor (Quantitative Economics)39
3U1921/5362019NATWIJUKA JASSONMNTUNGAMOBQEBachelor (Quantitative Economics)39
4U0082/5192020MUGANZI JOSEPHATMBUSHENYIBQEBachelor (Quantitative Economics)39
5U2789/5312020KISAKYE RHONAH NAMATAFKAMPALABQEBachelor (Quantitative Economics)38.8
6U2229/5132020BWIRE EDGAR NDEDAMBUSIABQEBachelor (Quantitative Economics)38
7U1376/5432020OUTA EMMANUELMKUMIBQEBachelor (Quantitative Economics)36.1
8U0052/6582018MUSIIMENTA HOPEMSEMBABULEBQEBachelor (Quantitative Economics)34.2
9U0073/5032019AKUYO DENISMTEREGOBQEBachelor (Quantitative Economics)34
10U0027/6732020OKIDI SAMSONMAGAGOBQEBachelor (Quantitative Economics)33.1
11U2177/5942020SSEMPIIRA ISMAILMKAMPALABQEBachelor (Quantitative Economics)30.1
12U0704/5172020TUMWEBAZE NICHOLASMIBANDABQEBachelor (Quantitative Economics)29.4
13U1964/6762020CHEBIJIRA CHARITY GLORIAFKWEENBQEBachelor (Quantitative Economics)27.9
BSC.(Speech & Language Therapy)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U1107/5902020KASIMA OSCAR EMMANUELMKAMULIBSLBSC.(Speech & Language Therapy)38.8
2U0109/6662018SIMBWA RONALDMLUWEEROBSLBSC.(Speech & Language Therapy)35.3
3U0298/5182020DDUNGU NICHORUSMGOMBABSLBSC.(Speech & Language Therapy)35.3
4U1107/6552020EDYEDU INNOCENTMKABERAMAIDOBSLBSC.(Speech & Language Therapy)35.3
5U0123/5792020MUHUMUZA DOUGLASMBUNYANGABUBSLBSC.(Speech & Language Therapy)34.9
6U2250/5062019ODONGO LAMEXMALEBTONGBSLBSC.(Speech & Language Therapy)33.4
7U2940/5102020OLUBA SIMONMAMURUBSLBSC.(Speech & Language Therapy)31.3
8U0006/5152019OKELLO JIMMY BIDONGMPADERBSLBSC.(Speech & Language Therapy)29.3
B. Sports Science
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0474/6022020OMUKA KENNETHMALEBTONGBSPB. Sports Science41.3
2U0068/7022019TUKASINGURA ELISAMIBANDABSPB. Sports Science39.4
3U0046/5672020NATURINDA EVALYNEFISINGIROBSPB. Sports Science39.1
4U0833/5642020KAMUKAMA GODFREYMBUSHENYIBSPB. Sports Science36.2
5U0643/5102019KAMWIKA NOBSONMSHEEMABSPB. Sports Science31.8
6U1611/5702020KAKANDE ISMAELMKAMPALABSPB. Sports Science31.4
7U1664/6282019SSUUNA BENJAMINEMWAKISOBSPB. Sports Science29.8
8U1357/5972020SSEGUJJA NASIFMWAKISOBSPB. Sports Science29
9U1611/5802019WACHA ELIZABETH SHAKIRAFKOLEBSPB. Sports Science23.5
B.SC.(Software Engineering)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U1891/6612020WAFULA ERIC HAYEDDEMBUSIABSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)47.4
2U0068/6322020MUGARURA KEVIN BYARUGABAMRUKIGABSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)43.5
3U0334/7192020SSEKITOOLEKO PETER CLAVERMMUKONOBSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)43.5
4U0068/6382020MUHANGI ELIODAMSHEEMABSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)43.4
5U0053/6032019NTULUME WILSONMLUWEEROBSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)43.3
6U1224/7492020MAWEJJE MELVIN NATHANMKAMPALABSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)42.9
7U0334/7232020SERUMAGA CONRAD DAVIDMWAKISOBSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)42.6
8U0034/5742020AHEEBWA STEVENMMBARARABSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)42.3
9U2823/5062020OKWEL EDGAR MARKMKALAKIBSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)41.9
10U0859/5602020SSENYONJO ALVINMMITYANABSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)41.2
11U3805/5162020AHAABWE DERRICKMKAGADIBSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)40.9
12U0334/7022020NABASA RODRICKMKASESEBSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)40.8
13U1828/5762020RWAKASIISI EDWINMNTUNGAMOBSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)40.8
14U0659/5052020NASAAZI TAKIAFKAYUNGABSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)39.8
15U0025/5992020NALUKWAGO HADIJAHFKAMPALABSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)36
16U0009/6382020MUSIIMENTA CISSYLYNFBUSHENYIBSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)35.6
17U1451/5722019NANYONDO CAROLFWAKISOBSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)33.9
18U0009/6152019ARINDA ASIIMWE ATWETAFRUKUNGIRIBSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)33.8
19U0198/5072019NAKANWAGI VANESAFBUIKWEBSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)31.7
20U0048/8612018NANKYA SHADIAFMASAKABSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)28.9
21U0009/5792020AMPUMUZA AIJUKAFBUSHENYIBSWB.SC.(Software Engineering)27.4
BSC. TOURISM & HOSPITALITY MGT
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U3119/5222020MILLENIUM RUTHFKIRUHURABTHBSC. TOURISM & HOSPITALITY MGT42.4
2U0630/5192020JAMILAH MUHAMMEDFKABAROLEBTHBSC. TOURISM & HOSPITALITY MGT42.1
3U1034/5222020SSENGABI VICTORMKYOTERABTHBSC. TOURISM & HOSPITALITY MGT41.8
4U1244/5142018OJIAMBO JUNIOR PAULMBUSIABTHBSC. TOURISM & HOSPITALITY MGT39.6
5U1828/5922020AHABYOONA ONESBERTMNTUNGAMOBTHBSC. TOURISM & HOSPITALITY MGT39.3
6U1318/5682020NAGUJJA GLADYS RITAHFWAKISOBTHBSC. TOURISM & HOSPITALITY MGT39.2
7U0017/5272020KONSO VERONICAFJINJABTHBSC. TOURISM & HOSPITALITY MGT38.8
8U2320/5262020NANTALE BRIDGET GIFTFRAKAIBTHBSC. TOURISM & HOSPITALITY MGT38.6
9U0169/6302020TALEMWA PATIENCE PATRICIAFHOIMABTHBSC. TOURISM & HOSPITALITY MGT38.6
10U2263/5322019KALINZI DAUDIMWAKISOBTHBSC. TOURISM & HOSPITALITY MGT38.4
11U2792/5162020BABARWA APOLLOMMITOOMABTHBSC. TOURISM & HOSPITALITY MGT38
12U2997/5042019SEKAMATTE WILLIAMMWAKISOBTHBSC. TOURISM & HOSPITALITY MGT37.7
13U3319/5592020WAYIRAWO ABRAHAM MUGOYAMSIRONKOBTHBSC. TOURISM & HOSPITALITY MGT36.5
14U0965/6032020ARINAITWE GLORIAFKISOROBTHBSC. TOURISM & HOSPITALITY MGT36.5
BSC WATER & IRRIGATION ENGINEERING
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0004/6302019ABAHO SAMUEL AKANYIJUKAMRUKIGABWEBSC WATER & IRRIGATION ENGINEERING42.9
2U1688/5012019WANZALA AARONMMANAFWABWEBSC WATER & IRRIGATION ENGINEERING41.5
3U0848/5472020ABENEITWE BLESSMMBARARABWEBSC WATER & IRRIGATION ENGINEERING39.3
4U0051/8222018MAKADA SAMUELMSIRONKOBWEBSC WATER & IRRIGATION ENGINEERING39.2
5U0002/5302018BYARUHANGA PROSPERMMBARARABWEBSC WATER & IRRIGATION ENGINEERING36.9
6U2032/6522020MURUNGI ELIZABETHFKAMPALABWEBSC WATER & IRRIGATION ENGINEERING32.6
7U0049/5482020WAMANI SIMONMMASINDIBWEBSC WATER & IRRIGATION ENGINEERING31.5
8U0802/5122020MUGABBA NELSONMJINJABWEBSC WATER & IRRIGATION ENGINEERING31.1
9U0020/5062019MAGEYO BENMBUTALEJABWEBSC WATER & IRRIGATION ENGINEERING31.1
Bachelor of Cytotechnology
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U2119/5032019KATO ALEX MALEMBUTAMBALABYTBachelor of Cytotechnology40.8
2U0801/6372019KIBUGO MATHIASMKAMPALABYTBachelor of Cytotechnology40.6
3U1867/5202020KALEMA INNOCENTMRUBIRIZIBYTBachelor of Cytotechnology40.5
4U0859/5752019MAGEZI SHAFICMWAKISOBYTBachelor of Cytotechnology40.5
5U0459/5542020SSEKIMULI SHARIIFMWAKISOBYTBachelor of Cytotechnology40.4
6U2236/5662020NAKHAIMA JOSIAH WILLIAMMMBALEBYTBachelor of Cytotechnology40.4
7U1223/6262020MUWONGE ROGERSMKYOTERABYTBachelor of Cytotechnology40.2
8U0409/5172020SSENGOOBA TWEKAMBEMMUBENDEBYTBachelor of Cytotechnology40.1
9U0064/5482020MAYANJA BRIANMMITYANABYTBachelor of Cytotechnology39.8
10U0334/5272020BWIRE DANIEL EMMANUELMBUGIRIBYTBachelor of Cytotechnology38.8
11U0029/5172020MUGOMBA JULIUSMBUYENDEBYTBachelor of Cytotechnology38.6
12U3263/7372020ALIDDEKI ANTHONY KAKINDAMWAKISOBYTBachelor of Cytotechnology38.6
13U0063/5582020MUKABERA HILLARYFMUKONOBYTBachelor of Cytotechnology33.1
14U0391/5882020KWIZERA FLAVIA KAITAREFRAKAIBYTBachelor of Cytotechnology31.8
BSC (Civil Engineering)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U1540/5182020SENJOVU RICHARDMKAKUMIROCIVBSC (Civil Engineering)50.4
2U1867/5012020ASINGYA ADRIANMKASESECIVBSC (Civil Engineering)47.6
3U2823/5042019MWISUKE JOELMJINJACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)45.8
4U0068/5792019ARINAITWE JOSEPHMBUSHENYICIVBSC (Civil Engineering)45.4
5U2929/6302020TUMUSIIME GERALDMMASINDICIVBSC (Civil Engineering)45.1
6U2032/6122020KASANGO RAYMONDMJINJACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)44.6
7U0859/5252019LUGYEEBA FRANCIS KAMYAMMPIGICIVBSC (Civil Engineering)44.6
8U0068/6792020SUNDAY TONNYMKIRUHURACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)44.5
9U0027/6852020OPIO CHRISTOPHER OUCHOROMLUUKACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)44.5
10U0068/6762019NDUNGUTSE EDMONDMMBARARACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)44.4
11U3569/5582018OMONGIN JOSEPH JACKSONMPALLISACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)44.4
12U1224/5112020AGABA MARKMNTUNGAMOCIVBSC (Civil Engineering)44.3
13U0068/5572020AINEBYOONA GIFT RAYMONDMSHEEMACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)44.3
14U0833/5522020AMPURIRE IGNATIUSMKANUNGUCIVBSC (Civil Engineering)44.3
15U1828/5052020AGABA DERICKMRUKUNGIRICIVBSC (Civil Engineering)44.2
16U0061/7112018QUEEN LATIFAH HATIMFKAMPALACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)44.1
17U1661/5502019CHEMOS EMMANUELMKWEENCIVBSC (Civil Engineering)43.8
18U0053/5452019KWOBA IVAN SILASMBUSIACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)43.8
19U0033/5452019MUGISA PHILLIPMKAKUMIROCIVBSC (Civil Engineering)43.8
20U0053/5532018MAYENDE EDMOND OWENMNAMAYINGOCIVBSC (Civil Engineering)43.6
21U1223/5802020KHABAGO NICHOLASMBUTALEJACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)43.5
22U2010/5102019ATWIZUKYIRE ROSCOMBUNYANGABUCIVBSC (Civil Engineering)43.5
23U1224/8122020NAGABA DEUSMKANUNGUCIVBSC (Civil Engineering)43.4
24U1085/5522019OKEDI EMMANUELMNGORACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)43.4
25U0004/6632020TUMWIINE ISAACMSHEEMACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)42.7
26U0391/5212020AMUKUN JOSHUA ANSELMMSOROTICIVBSC (Civil Engineering)42.4
27U1085/5442019NOWAMANI COLLINS DAVEMWAKISOCIVBSC (Civil Engineering)42.4
28U0169/5592018KAHUMUZA MUSIIMENTA JAFARMHOIMACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)42.4
29U0023/5262020KIZZA SHARIFMLUWEEROCIVBSC (Civil Engineering)42.3
30U0048/5592020KAKEETO BARNABASMKYOTERACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)42.3
31U0012/5262019OJOK SILVESTOMAGAGOCIVBSC (Civil Engineering)42
32U0053/5962020NAKIMERA ZAINABFKAMPALACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)41.8
33U0063/5162020AMASO ELIAN MARIANAFKABERAMAIDOCIVBSC (Civil Engineering)41
34U0206/5122020NAMULINDWA PHIONAFKAMPALACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)39.8
35U0053/5032019AINEOBUSINGYE SANDRAHFKAMPALACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)37.1
36U0602/5132018ASIIMWE ANNAHFRUKUNGIRICIVBSC (Civil Engineering)37
37U1224/5282018AJOK CHARLOTTE NATASHAFSOROTICIVBSC (Civil Engineering)36.9
38UG026/12052021CLAUDIA KARUNGIFKIRUHURACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)35.8
39U1357/5542020NAKATE TEDDYFWAKISOCIVBSC (Civil Engineering)32.7
40U2088/5072020LUKOOYA LUCYFIGANGACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)30.8
41U3039/5062020AMUGE ROBINAHFKAMPALACIVBSC (Civil Engineering)25.5
42U0048/6642019NABUKYA NASIIM KIMBOWAFSEMBABULECIVBSC (Civil Engineering)23.4
Bachelor of Commerce
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0004/6112020LUBANGA NANTABA RASHIDAHFKAMPALACOEBachelor of Commerce45.2
2U0833/5882020BASALIRWA JONATHANMWAKISOCOEBachelor of Commerce43.5
3U0064/5062020BAKKABULINDI RAYMONDMMUKONOCOEBachelor of Commerce43.3
4U1297/5232020MUWANGA JOELMKAMPALACOEBachelor of Commerce42.2
5UG10/01032020AKIDING FAITHFAGAGOCOEBachelor of Commerce41.8
6U1469/5102020MAKANDE STEVENMKIBOGACOEBachelor of Commerce41.3
7U2732/5112020NATUHA DANISONMSHEEMACOEBachelor of Commerce41
8U0802/6042020MUJJUZI PIUSMKAMPALACOEBachelor of Commerce40.2
9U1495/5292020AYEBARE PHILLIP ABLEMMBARARACOEBachelor of Commerce40
10U0848/5692020KAYIWA ASHIRAFMMASAKACOEBachelor of Commerce39.2
11U3294/5082020CANOGURA NORBERTMKITGUMCOEBachelor of Commerce39.1
12U1354/6882019NALUKWAGO ESTHER RACHEALFMUBENDECOEBachelor of Commerce39
13U1664/5212020NAMBOGO SARAHFKALUNGUCOEBachelor of Commerce38.7
14U3569/5522020NKAMBA ARNOLD PAULMJINJACOEBachelor of Commerce38.7
15U1828/5262020ARINAITWE RONALDMNTUNGAMOCOEBachelor of Commerce38.5
16U0077/7952020NYANZI TWALHAMWAKISOCOEBachelor of Commerce38.3
17U2236/6592020DWAPA DAMASUSMKIBUKUCOEBachelor of Commerce38.3
18U0063/5022020ACHIENG LILIAN BRITTAHFTOROROCOEBachelor of Commerce37.9
19U0959/5732020SEMUGABI HAMZA JUNIOURMWAKISOCOEBachelor of Commerce37.9
B.SC.(Computer Science)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0206/5072018KYAKULAGA PAPHRUSMBUIKWECSCB.SC.(Computer Science)44.1
2U3263/7172020WAGISHA EMMANUELMTOROROCSCB.SC.(Computer Science)44.1
3U0169/6402018TUMWESIGE IBRAHIMMHOIMACSCB.SC.(Computer Science)43.3
4U2060/5242020KASIGAZI WILLIAMMRUKUNGIRICSCB.SC.(Computer Science)43.3
5U1403/5172020OJOK AMOSMKIRYANDONGOCSCB.SC.(Computer Science)42.9
6U0065/6172020SSEMWANGA TREVOR MCDANIELMWAKISOCSCB.SC.(Computer Science)42.8
7U0053/8382020MUKISA DON JOSEPHMKAMPALACSCB.SC.(Computer Science)42.6
8U1979/5622020KATAMBA HARUN ARNOLDMKAMPALACSCB.SC.(Computer Science)42.5
9U1417/6062019KIHEMBO MOSESMISINGIROCSCB.SC.(Computer Science)42.5
10U0036/5242019KAWOOYA BARRY ISAACMNAKASEKECSCB.SC.(Computer Science)42.3
11U0522/5602020KYOMUGASO JOVINMKYENJOJOCSCB.SC.(Computer Science)42.1
12U0087/5332019SSENKUNGU REINOL MARTINMKAMPALACSCB.SC.(Computer Science)41
13U2236/5352020BWAYO CHRISPUS BENMMANAFWACSCB.SC.(Computer Science)40.9
14U1085/5352018LUSIBA MARK COLLINSMKYOTERACSCB.SC.(Computer Science)40.7
15UG010/00122022BWOGI FRANCISMIBANDACSCB.SC.(Computer Science)40.5
16U1224/6812019KASOIGO IGNITIUS DENISMWAKISOCSCB.SC.(Computer Science)40.4
17U0859/5462020NABAGALA SARAH SSEMPALAFWAKISOCSCB.SC.(Computer Science)36
18U3560/5022020KIKOME CHRISTINEFWAKISOCSCB.SC.(Computer Science)33.7
19U0096/5892018NAMUTOSI DIANAHFMANAFWACSCB.SC.(Computer Science)28.7
BA (Economics)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U1148/5992020OKELLO PAUL ODIDAMLIRAECOBA (Economics)40
2U0083/5472019BYONANEBYE BENETHFRWAMPARAECOBA (Economics)39.6
3U0124/5592018IBANDA DAVIDMIGANGAECOBA (Economics)39.3
4U3082/7212020ATUKWATSE MAYAZIMHOIMAECOBA (Economics)38.8
5U2546/5172020KILAMA WILSONMBUDAKAECOBA (Economics)38.8
6U0334/8142020NTULUME CEDRIC KYESWAMWAKISOECOBA (Economics)38.8
7U2146/5572020ARINDA DAPHINEFIBANDAECOBA (Economics)38.6
8U3458/5722018WAMANYA PIOUSMKABAROLEECOBA (Economics)37.5
9U0859/5362020MUGULUMA ISAAC SSEMPALAMWAKISOECOBA (Economics)37.5
10U1664/5552020NANKUNGU JOVINEFWAKISOECOBA (Economics)37.4
11U0717/5682018SSEGOBE MARTINMBUIKWEECOBA (Economics)37.1
12U0942/5262019KABASINGUZI GRACEFKYENJOJOECOBA (Economics)36.8
13U2929/5202019KASOBYA SANDRAFKALIROECOBA (Economics)36.8
14U0052/6892020NUWAMANYA BOAZMBUSHENYIECOBA (Economics)36.6
15U1664/8422020SSEKAJJE ALVINMWAKISOECOBA (Economics)36.2
16D002229/00332020DAREN JOHN SENVUMO MPANGAMBUIKWEECOBA (Economics)35.8
17U1107/5542019BAFIE KHASHIF LUMWENOMBUIKWEECOBA (Economics)35.4
18U1148/5712019AKUHA SAMMHOIMAECOBA (Economics)34.8
19U0027/6992019BWIRE EMMANUELMBUSIAECOBA (Economics)34.3
20U0031/5202019MWANGUHYA JIMMYMKABAROLEECOBA (Economics)34.3
21U2185/5042019TIBEMANYA SHARIFMKIBOGAECOBA (Economics)34.1
22U1426/5182020BBAALE JOSEPHMBUKOMANSIMBIECOBA (Economics)33.8
23U2952/5642020TUMWIZERE DEUCEMKISOROECOBA (Economics)33.2
24U0949/5112020SSEBAGALA RONALDMWAKISOECOBA (Economics)33
Bachelor of Arts with Education
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0784/5662020NAMPAJI VIANNEYMKALUNGUEDABachelor of Arts with Education47.3
2U1417/6962018MUSIIME ABIASMNTUNGAMOEDABachelor of Arts with Education46.9
3U0062/5582020NAMUGOSA ELIZABETHFKIBUKUEDABachelor of Arts with Education46.3
4U0083/7122020NIWAHEREZA VASTINEFKABALEEDABachelor of Arts with Education45.9
5U3614/5022020TWINOMUJUNI VINCENTMBUHWEJUEDABachelor of Arts with Education45.7
6U2146/5032020ABAHO LOUISMIBANDAEDABachelor of Arts with Education44.9
7U1424/5082020NEMIGISHA DOCUSFMBARARAEDABachelor of Arts with Education44.9
8U0346/5292020TUHIIRIRWE ROGERSMMBARARAEDABachelor of Arts with Education44.7
9U0077/8912019TARIEQ HALIMAHFLIRAEDABachelor of Arts with Education44.3
10U0623/5232020TUMWESIGYE PAULMKABALEEDABachelor of Arts with Education44.3
11U1327/5012020KUSHABA MARY PRECIOUSFBUSHENYIEDABachelor of Arts with Education43.7
12U1169/5962020IKWADI SUZANFSEREREEDABachelor of Arts with Education43.3
13U2887/5112020MULIISA MULUNGI DAPHINEFKABAROLEEDABachelor of Arts with Education43.1
14U1117/5172019NAAVA PRECIOUSFMPIGIEDABachelor of Arts with Education43.1
15U0833/5022018AGABA BILLYMKANUNGUEDABachelor of Arts with Education42.7
16U1107/6672020NAYERYA AGNESFBUDAKAEDABachelor of Arts with Education42.4
17U1431/5112020ARIHO DARIUSMKANUNGUEDABachelor of Arts with Education42.1
18U1130/5162020ADWIGA ELIZABETHFMAYUGEEDABachelor of Arts with Education40.1
19U1944/5062020AKUJUNA EVIDENT EASYFKABALEEDABachelor of Arts with Education40
20U1815/5332019MARIAM SANGATIYAFWAKISOEDABachelor of Arts with Education39.3
21U0027/7472020KYAIRA SOLOMONMKAMULIEDABachelor of Arts with Education39.3
22U0053/9482019KWAGALA DORCAS IRENEFMBALEEDABachelor of Arts with Education35.9
Bachelor of Science with Education Biological
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U2177/5432018MWALISHI HENRYMKAMPALAEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological40.9
2U0055/5062019KAMYA PATRICKMMUKONOEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological40.8
3U2424/5252020SSERUWO JOHNSONMMUKONOEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological40.6
4U0027/6362020MUKYOLO STEPHENMSIRONKOEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological40.5
5U0485/5992020NUWASINGURA JOSHUAMSHEEMAEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological40.2
6U0027/5862020KIBYAKA DEOMBUDUDAEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological40.1
7U0336/5542020EKWANG NEKOMIAHMAPACEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological39.7
8U1148/5292020AKUGIZIBWE NEWTONMHOIMAEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological39.6
9U0068/5442020AGABA LIVINGSTONEMNTUNGAMOEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological39.6
10U0051/7202019WOFILIRA ANDREW MARTINMSIRONKOEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological39.5
11U1354/5252020BYAKATONDA JULIUSMKAMWENGEEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological39.2
12U1992/5442020MUHUMUZA DEOGRATIASMKALUNGUEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological38.7
13U1992/5662020KALEMBE JOSEPHMKALUNGUEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological38.7
14U1418/5542020MAISO ROBERTMWAKISOEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological38.6
15U0459/5302020ALIONZI SIRAJI MUHAMADMYUMBEEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological38.4
16U0206/5222020KASIRYE ABDALAH SOWEDIMKAYUNGAEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological38.3
17U0052/7162020TUMWIJUKYE AMOSMBUSHENYIEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological38.3
18U0298/5332020KAWUMA FREDRICKMBUTAMBALAEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological38.2
19U1540/5032020TURYAHABWE JOATHANMKIKUUBEEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological38.1
20U0801/5302020OKELLO MAXWELLMABIMEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological38
21U0077/8972020SSENYOMO ABDUL KALIMUMBUTAMBALAEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological37.5
22U1879/9902020WAISWA BONNYMLUUKAEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological37.3
23U3074/5172019BAKOBE DERICKMNAKASONGOLAEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological37.3
24U2261/5142020BAZIRA CALVIN SHADRACKMWAKISOEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological37.1
25U0038/6672020OKWANGOLE EMMANUELMBUKEDEAEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological37.1
26U0763/7242020BBOSA PETER PAULMKALUNGUEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological36.5
27U0018/6162020WAISWA DERRICKMJINJAEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological36.5
28U0220/5032020KABAALE HAMISMMUKONOEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological36.1
29U0501/5022020NALUBEGA CHRISTINEFMUKONOEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological36.1
30U2261/5522020NANTUMBWE ANNETFWAKISOEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological35.9
31U0973/5572018KIWANUKA RICHARDMKAMULIEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological35.9
32U1223/7172020WAMBUZI JOTHAMMBUIKWEEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological35.8
33U2146/6022020KAMANZI RONALDMISINGIROEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological35.6
34U0688/5012019ACELLAM ROBINSONMOMOROEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological35.5
35U0513/5462019KITUMBA PIUSMKAYUNGAEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological35.5
36U0096/6052019OKONGO LAURENCEMTOROROEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological35.4
37U0409/5182019LUBEGA BRIGHT WILSONMKYEGEGWAEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological35.3
38U1148/6182019SSEKIGGA BENARDMKYANKWANZIEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological35.3
39U0437/5502020NSEREKO NATHANMKYOTERAEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological35.2
40U0023/6442018MATOVU JIMMYMKAMPALAEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological35.1
41U0032/5642019NUWAGABA GERALDMNTUNGAMOEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological34.6
42U2568/5052018GUMOSHABE DANCANMNTUNGAMOEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological34.6
43U1154/5032020SEKATE JOSEPHMMUKONOEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological34.5
44U0220/5022020OLUKA SAMUEL ANTHONYMKAPELEBYONGEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological34.3
45U0942/5382018KIIZA HILLARYMBUNDIBUGYOEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological34.3
46U0409/5192019LUDOOGO JUNIORMMUBENDEEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological34.2
47U0458/6882020KABUYE MARVINMKAMPALAEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological34.2
48U0690/5122020MUTSINZI EMMANUEL SAFARIMMASAKAEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological34
49U2105/5012020KAKUUKU AKIRAMUMJINJAEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological33.9
50U0672/5352020SSEMWANGA EMMANUELMBUIKWEEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological33.4
51U1964/5042020NASIIMA GODWINEMNAMISINDWAEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological33.2
52U0078/5402019LYAGOBA IVANMBUYENDEEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological32.7
53U2380/5862018NAMUGENYI OLIVERFMUKONOEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological32.6
54U0195/5462019ORYEM DIANA DIDIFGULUEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological29.7
55U2958/5362020NABUKENYA SANDRAFWAKISOEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological24.6
56U0645/5052020NANKYA EVAFMUKONOEDBBachelor of Science with Education Biological23.7
Bachelor of Science with Education Physical
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0952/5562020BUNKEDDEKO BWAMI ERISAMKAMPALAEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical44
2U0042/6002020OBBO ANDREWMTOROROEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical42.3
3U0833/5592020BEINOMUGISHA MUSAMBUSHENYIEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical41.5
4U0298/6432019KISAKYE RONALDMWAKISOEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical41.4
5U0038/6052018OKELLO ENOCHMKALAKIEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical41.3
6U2215/5702020TUMWEBAZE JEROMEMMBARARAEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical40.7
7U3740/5892020KIBIRANGO MUGAMBE BRIANMBUIKWEEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical40.7
8U0752/5112020SSEBUUFU MUZAFALUMBUIKWEEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical40.6
9U1535/5102020ISABIRYE AGGREYMKALIROEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical40.6
10U0256/5692019KYEMPULIRE BASHALUMBUGIRIEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical40.4
11U0004/5942020ATWONGYIRE SAMANTHA SARAHFKAMPALAEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical40.3
12U3230/5032020BWAMBALE WICKLIFMMUBENDEEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical39.4
13U0458/7622020SSENABULYA RASHIDMWAKISOEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical39.2
14U1170/5342020MUJJUMBA EDRISAHMKALUNGUEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical39.2
15U0356/5542018TUMUSIIME TONNYMNTUNGAMOEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical39.1
16U0298/5822019GASHEMA CALEBMNAKASONGOLAEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical38.7
17U0463/5672020AINEBYONA MARTINMISINGIROEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical38
18U2381/5092019AINEBYONA VIVIANMRUBIRIZIEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical37.9
19U0053/7372019SSERUWU RAYMONDMKAMPALAEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical37.3
20U0761/5332020NYOMBI SIMONMNAKASEKEEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical37.1
21U3827/5052020MWANJE FREDMBUVUMAEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical37.1
22U0030/6342019SEGAWA EDWARDMKAMPALAEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical37
23U0857/6382020NAMWEBYA FAIMAHFJINJAEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical37
24U2962/5272020NAMUKWANA SHIFAFJINJAEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical37
25U0018/7952019OKECH COHENMDOKOLOEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical36.4
26U0027/7032020SSEGAWA FREDMJINJAEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical36.3
27U1476/5202020KAMWADA ARNOLDMBUDAKAEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical36.2
28U0018/8102018GUSANGO JAMESMJINJAEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical36
29U0409/5102020KIZZA ENOCKMMUBENDEEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical35.8
30U1415/5072019KYAMBADDE DAVIDMWAKISOEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical35.6
31U1768/5362020TULITUKA NICHOLASMBUGIRIEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical35.3
32U0492/5552018MUYANJA HENRYMBUIKWEEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical35
33U2198/5102020ABIGABA TUGUMEMKYEGEGWAEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical35
34U1535/5022019KIVAYO MAHADIMIGANGAEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical35
35U0685/6332018SSEMUYANJA DEOGRATIUSMKAKUMIROEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical35
36U2860/5222019MASEREKA BENSONMKASESEEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical34.9
37U2174/5132019RUBANGAKENE EMMANUELMKIRYANDONGOEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical34.9
38U1476/5492020OPIO PETERMSEREREEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical34.6
39U0048/9782020SSEWANYANA ARAFAATMMASAKAEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical34.3
40U0027/5462020DAKA CHRISPUSMBUTEBOEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical33.4
41U0066/5642020MUKISA MOSESMBUIKWEEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical32.5
42U3740/5172019AKANYIJUKA DARIUSMRUKUNGIRIEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical32.4
43U0041/7162020KIBUUKA JULIUSMNAKASEKEEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical32.4
44U3681/5012020KATO YUSUFU SEKAJJAMLUWEEROEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical32.3
45U2183/5132020BUNJE JOHNMLUWEEROEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical32.2
46U1542/5442018TWINAMATSIKO JOELMKABALEEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical32.1
47U2545/5282020SSONKO NICHOLUSMWAKISOEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical32
48U2474/9822020KANAABA STEVENMEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical31.9
49U1536/5202020NAMUTEBI SHAMIMFWAKISOEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical31.7
50U0962/5712020ALOYO WINNIEFNAMUTUMBAEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical30.6
51U2728/5432020NABUKONDE FALASIDAFSIRONKOEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical30.2
52U1266/5162020NABASITU SHIRATFWAKISOEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical29.8
53U0051/8452019MUGIDE TABITHAFSIRONKOEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical29.6
54U1336/5982020NASSUUNA NALWOGA GRACEFKYANKWAZIEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical28.8
55U0495/6002020MASIKA KURUSUMFKASESEEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical22.6
56U0048/7712019NAJJUMA MARGRETFMASAKAEDPBachelor of Science with Education Physical21.9
Bachelor of Science with Education Economics
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0068/6592019MUSIIME OWENMMBARARAEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics42.6
2U3805/5022020OTAI PETERMDOKOLOEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics42.6
3U1207/5052020NAMULONDO SHERINAFTOROROEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics42.2
4U1732/5922020AGABA ISMAILMBUSHENYIEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics40.3
5U0050/5762020ACHOLA JOSEPHINEFTOROROEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics39.9
6U1698/5222020GWEBATALA ALI FALUUKUMLUUKAEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics39.3
7U2926/5142020NTEGEKA MARTINMKAMPALAEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics38.3
8U1170/5092020MUKWAYA RICHARDMKALUNGUEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics38.1
9U0438/5082019KIRIGGWAJJO JOSEPHMKYOTERAEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics37.9
10U1426/5192018NABUKEERA SALIMAFWAKISOEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics37.6
11U0852/5032020BALUTE UZAFALUMNAMUTUMBAEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics37.4
12U1609/6392019KHATINDI JOAN ESTHERFBUDUDAEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics34.6
13U3349/5882019NAIGINO JOANFKIBUKUEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics34.5
14U0458/7462020NAMUTEBI RUTHFWAKISOEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics33.6
15U1485/5282018SSEBWAMI UMARUMMITYANAEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics32.9
16U2926/5542019NAKACHWA JESCAFKAYUNGAEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics32.6
17U1339/5352019SSEGIRINYA BONNYMKYOTERAEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics31.3
18U0940/5232020KAMUSIIME AMONMMITOOMAEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics31
19U0856/5652020KIRUNDA NICHOLASMWAKISOEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics30.6
20U2320/5592019SSERWADDA TONNY DAVIDMKAMPALAEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics30.5
21U2192/5442019EMOR JONATHANMLIRAEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics30
22U2140/5052019ANYANGO OLIVER MERCYFKABERAMAIDOEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics29.7
23U3841/5212020AMANYIRE R JOCK MYLESMKABAROLEEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics28.8
24U1417/6052020MUSIIMENTA GODFREYMRWAMPARAEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics27.8
25U0784/5102019NABUKEERA SHARIFAHFMUKONOEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics27.7
26U1345/5062020KABUGHO SHARONFBUNDIBUGYOEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics27.4
27U0322/5082020NGOBI YONAHMBUYENDEEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics26.8
28U0645/5132020NABAKOOZA CAROLINEFMUKONOEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics25.4
29U2058/5102020WALUKAGGA EMMANUELMLWENGOEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics24.7
30U2789/5722020NALUKWAGO TEOPISTAFWAKISOEECBachelor of Science with Education Economics21.7
BSC (Electrical Engineering)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U1346/5042020KASORO FENEHASIMKABAROLEELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)45.5
2U2929/7332019BUJINGO MATTHEWMWAKISOELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)45.3
3U0053/6302020SSEBADDUKA MARVINMWAKISOELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)44.6
4U0004/6332020ANKWASA DERRICKMNTUNGAMOELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)44.6
5U0068/5562020AINE MUGABE HILLARYMIBANDAELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)44.6
6U0068/6002019BAGUMA BRUCEMKAZOELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)42.7
7U0064/5212020ISAZA JASONMKAMULIELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)42.6
8U0065/6532020KAWASE JESSEMWAKISOELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)42.5
9U0169/5262020AMARA ALEXMHOIMAELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)42.5
10U1107/5272020NAMANDA JANEFKAMPALAELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)41.9
11U1107/6722020WAMALA ANOLD RICHARDMNAKASEKEELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)41.5
12U2093/6082019OPWONYA RICHARDMAGAGOELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)41.4
13U0409/5152020SSENYONJO RODGERSMMUBENDEELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)41.3
14U1148/5302020ATUHURA JOSHUA WAMANIMHOIMAELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)41.1
15U0018/8482018KIGENYI EMMANUELMJINJAELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)41.1
16U2146/6552020MWEBESA NELSONMISINGIROELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)40.8
17U1342/6062019ARINAITWE ELASTUSMRWAMPARAELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)40.6
18U2400/5322020MUKISA JOSHUAMWAKISOELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)40.5
19U0801/6532018AJOLO PRECIOUS MERCYFNEBBIELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)40.5
20U0185/6172019OKOT JOLLY JOEMKIRYANDONGOELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)40.4
21U1017/5242019NATUMANYA SWALIKMNTUNGAMOELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)40.4
22U2955/5092019AMUTUHIRE JUDITHFKISOROELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)40.4
23U0077/6812020MWANJE UMARMBUTAMBALAELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)40.3
24U2732/5162018ECAU JACOBMKABERAMAIDOELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)40.3
25U3017/5102020SSEKAJJA HENRYMBUIKWEELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)40.3
26U1131/5352020BAGOOLE ASADIMKAMULIELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)40.3
27U0551/5112020NUWAMANYA PANCARASMBUSHENYIELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)40.2
28U0065/6802020NAMATA DORCUS DRUSCILLAFMUKONOELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)40.1
29U0069/5172019KISAALE KENNETHMWAKISOELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)40.1
30U0654/5162019ZIZINGA ABDALLAHMMUBENDEELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)40.1
31U1014/5552019NSUMBA VICENTMKALUNGUELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)40.1
32U1244/5652020WANDERA EMMANUELMBUSIAELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)39.9
33U0018/8852019ISIIKO IMRANMJINJAELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)39.9
34U1244/6602020KAGODA HAMIDUMBUSIAELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)39.7
35U0068/6302019KARUGABA GRIFFINMNTUNGAMOELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)39.7
36U0072/5052020ACHOLA LOY ABORFLIRAELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)39.6
37U0048/8212018NAMALE PENNILOPE ALICEFWAKISOELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)35
38U0069/5272018NABIKOLO JOSELINEFWAKISOELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)33.1
39U0639/5022020AINAMAANI OLIVIAFSHEEMAELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)32.5
40U0060/5142020ASIIMWE MARTHA SERENAFMASINDIELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)31.5
41U0061/6062020AGASHA MOREENFBUSHENYIELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)31
42U0004/6042020KASIGWA ISABELLAFHOIMAELEBSC (Electrical Engineering)30.3
BSC (Food Science & Technology)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0956/6812019MUSINGUZI ABEL RWAKASANGAMBUHWEJUFSTBSC (Food Science & Technology)41.1
2U3888/5082020BULAGO JOVAN MUSISIMLUWEEROFSTBSC (Food Science & Technology)40
3U3595/5242020NTABAAZI RICHARDMWAKISOFSTBSC (Food Science & Technology)39.8
4U1342/7222020RUHANGANAMARA MORISMKABALEFSTBSC (Food Science & Technology)38.3
5U3409/5112020LWERE NICHOLUSMMITYANAFSTBSC (Food Science & Technology)38.3
6U2962/5032020SEDI NATHANMMAYUGEFSTBSC (Food Science & Technology)37.7
7U1879/9902020WAISSWA BONNYMLUUKAFSTBSC (Food Science & Technology)37.3
8U0053/7862020TUKAMUSHABA ALLIASFMITOOMAFSTBSC (Food Science & Technology)37.2
9U0334/6602020ZALWANGO A KETRINEFWAKISOFSTBSC (Food Science & Technology)37.2
10U1664/5052020OKENY ALEXMLAMWOFSTBSC (Food Science & Technology)36.9
11U1223/6822019ANIKU ANTHONYMARUAFSTBSC (Food Science & Technology)35.5
12U0048/9242020OPOLOT ISRAELMPALLISAFSTBSC (Food Science & Technology)35.2
13U3263/7322020NAMUYANJA MADRINE ERINAHFWAKISOFSTBSC (Food Science & Technology)34.9
14U1624/5262020NAKIWALA VIVIANFWAKISOFSTBSC (Food Science & Technology)32.7
15U0501/5572020MUKISA TENDOFWAKISOFSTBSC (Food Science & Technology)31.8
16U2474/7422020OKELLO DANIEL COMBONIMOYAMFSTBSC (Food Science & Technology)30.6
17U0922/5102019MBUGA ZEPHANIAH KASIMAGWAMMUKONOFSTBSC (Food Science & Technology)30.6
18U0387/7062020OKOT ROBINSONMPADERFSTBSC (Food Science & Technology)30.4
19U1503/5162020MBWALI PROSSYFBUGIRIFSTBSC (Food Science & Technology)29.7
Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0053/7802020SSENYONGA HENRY R SEMANDAMKAMPALAHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition40.8
2U1609/5562020AYIMANI AHAD SALIMMKOBOKOHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition40.4
3U1495/5292019ATUKUNDA LETICIAFRUKUNGIRIHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition38.9
4U0036/5752020AKANKWASA ASTONEMKYEGEGWAHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition38.3
5U2731/5042020AMVIKO DESIRE DIANAFMARACHAHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition37.9
6U0169/6342020TUMWIINE DARRENS PHILIPMKIKUUBEHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition37.6
7U3297/6722019MATSIKO ALEXMRAKAIHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition37.6
8U2236/5622020KIZZA MOSESMBUIKWEHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition37.4
9U0053/6912020KASULE RATIBMKAMPALAHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition37.2
10U0195/5012020ABEJA NANCYFLIRAHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition37
11U2177/5432020NABBAALE MARIAMFKAMPALAHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition36.7
12U0109/6792020SSIMBWA RASHIDMWAKISOHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition35.9
13U1688/5462019SSEKIZIYIVU EMMANUELMWAKISOHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition34.5
14U0857/5792019KAWOYA TIMOTHYMKAMPALAHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition34.2
15U1170/5102020MAYANJA ALKAMMKALUNGUHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition33.9
16U3349/5402020LOGOSE PEACE NOELINEFKIBUKUHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition33.6
17U0391/5222019KABACHWAMBA JOSEPHINEFKABAROLEHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition33.1
18U0027/5272018CHEPTOEK RONICMKWEENHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition32.2
19U0027/5762019LOILA DEUSMKOTIDOHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition31.9
20U2583/7602020APAKORWOTH LORNA FRANCISFNEBBIHUNBachelor of Science in Human Nutrition31.8
B. INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U3263/6082020NAMPIIMA ESTHERFMUKONOISTB. INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY48.6
2U0794/6172018AHEREZA SANDRA KARAHUKAYOFRUKUNGIRIISTB. INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY48.6
3U0691/5362019WAGABA JOSEPHMWAKISOISTB. INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY47
4U1207/5122020NAKITTO JOANFWAKISOISTB. INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY45.4
5U1224/5442020AMANYA RONALDMISINGIROISTB. INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY45.1
6U3135/5582020ATUHAIRE ELIASMISINGIROISTB. INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY45
7U1664/7182020BUWEMBO KENNEDYMKAMPALAISTB. INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY44.1
8U2839/5692018TUMUSIIME GODWINMHOIMAISTB. INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY43.9
9U0859/5712020NAKALUNDA MILLYFKAMPALAISTB. INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY42.8
10U0366/6252020ATUKUNDIIRE PELLONFNTUNGAMOISTB. INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY42.6
11U0265/5442020AHEEREZA WYNANFIBANDAISTB. INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY41.6
12U0053/9682018KAYIWA PHILIPMKAKUMIROISTB. INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY41.3
13U1666/5132020NABAASA BLAZIOMMITOOMAISTB. INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY41.1
14U0080/6842020MUHUMUZA ZEPHIRINOMRUBANDAISTB. INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY41.1
15U0053/9822020GUMA HANNINGTONMNAKASEKEISTB. INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY41
16U0417/6362020OGIRE HUMPHREYMISTB. INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY41
17U3264/5252020SERUGO BRIANMKAMPALAISTB. INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY40.8
18U2032/5142020LUBEMBE COLIN WAFULAMBUSIAISTB. INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY40.6
B.Library & Infor.Science
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U2760/5372018NANSERE ZAHARAHFLYANTONDELISB.Library & Infor.Science46.2
2U3130/5242020ARWENYO KEREN ESTHERFNGORALISB.Library & Infor.Science45.6
3U0858/5082020NANZIRI BRIDGET JOANITAHFWAKISOLISB.Library & Infor.Science44.3
4U0025/7112020NANTEGE SARAH NAMAKULAFWAKISOLISB.Library & Infor.Science43.5
5U1144/5242020SSEKITOLEKO MARVINMWAKISOLISB.Library & Infor.Science43.5
6U0956/6782018ZZIWA DANIEL VIANNEMWAKISOLISB.Library & Infor.Science42.5
7U2236/7342019NAKALYANGO PAULINEFBUIKWELISB.Library & Infor.Science42.5
8U2760/5152019MUTYABA HAIZAMMKAMPALALISB.Library & Infor.Science42
9U0490/5112020MUNANIRA ISMAILMWAKISOLISB.Library & Infor.Science41.8
10U1828/6182020KUTESA ERNESTMNTUNGAMOLISB.Library & Infor.Science41.8
11U1230/5262020MUZOORA AMONMNTUNGAMOLISB.Library & Infor.Science41.8
12U1883/5012019SSENTONGO ROGERSMKAMPALALISB.Library & Infor.Science41.7
13U0962/8832020NAMAGUNDA PATRICIAFKAYUNGALISB.Library & Infor.Science41.6
14U0679/5542020SSERUNKUUMA HUSSEINMBUTAMBALALISB.Library & Infor.Science41.4
15U0193/5882019FLAWA MARIAMFKOBOKOLISB.Library & Infor.Science41.2
16U1664/8212020KISAKYE ALICEFKIBAALELISB.Library & Infor.Science41.1
17U0713/5402018KANAABI MOHAMMEDMBUTAMBALALISB.Library & Infor.Science40.9
18U0785/5092019KYEYUNE ABUBAKERMMASAKALISB.Library & Infor.Science32.4
19U0860/6452019BWANIKA EDRINEMKAMPALALISB.Library & Infor.Science32.3
20U0850/5552019NYOMBI CEDRICMWAKISOLISB.Library & Infor.Science27.7
21U1354/5142020BWAMBALE SUDAISMKASESELISB.Library & Infor.Science23.3
22U2524/5082020ITRARU PATRICKMADJUMANILISB.Library & Infor.Science23
23U0281/5132019ONEN DENISH LANGOYAMLAMWOLISB.Library & Infor.Science22.8
BSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0068/5712020AMANYA JOELMMITOOMALSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)47.4
2U0763/7852020MUSOKE ASHIRAFMWAKISOLSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)46.5
3U0334/7572020GALIWANGO CHARLESMKAMPALALSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)44.6
4U0052/7032019NATUHWERA SOLOMONMKAZOLSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)44.4
5U0064/5742020OGOM IVANMAMOLATARLSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)43.8
6U0019/5432018NASAASIRA CHRISTIANMRUBANDALSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)43.6
7U2139/5202019MUGAMBWA DENNISMMITYANALSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)43.2
8U2236/6132019KITYO SOLOMONMWAKISOLSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)42.5
9U0334/7252020TUGUME MORRISMKYENJOJOLSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)41.8
10U0933/5012020SEDANZI BENONMLYANTONDELSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)41.4
11U0064/5132020BYANASAYE VITAL WILLIAMMBUSIALSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)41.4
12U0109/6482019SSOZI RONALDMMPIGILSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)40.3
13U0619/5172019LUBEGA FREDMKASANDALSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)40.2
14U0265/5492020KEDEMBE PRISCILLARFKITAGWENDALSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)40.1
15U0334/7172018KAKEMBO ISAACMKAMPALALSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)39.5
16U2151/5012020NIYONSABA BRIANMKISOROLSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)39.3
17U2976/5452020MUKEMBO MUZAFALUMLUWEEROLSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)39.3
18U3297/6392018BUYONDO A SUPHIANUMMASAKALSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)39.3
19U2338/5172020AINEMIGISHA BEST CYNTHIAFMBARARALSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)38.7
20U0061/6082020AKANDRU WINNIEFKOBOKOLSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)38.5
21U0004/5932020AIJUKA FAITHFNTUNGAMOLSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)38.4
22U0025/6102020NAMUYANJA AISHA NAMULIFMITYANALSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)37.9
23U0009/6082020BUSINGYE TASHA TRACYFKAMPALALSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)32.5
24U0018/8072019ABIJI MARY IMMACULATEFKABERAMAIDOLSGBSC (Land Surveying & Geomatics)27.4
Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1UG010/00592022NGANWA CALVIN OTIMMLIRAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery50.7
2U0334/6012020OYAPEL DANIELMTOROROMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery47.9
3UG010/01212022WALUGEMBE PHILIPMKAMPALAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery47.7
4U0505/6742020SSEJJOMBWE ALLANMGOMBAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery47.6
5U0077/6632020MUKUYE HUZAIFAMWAKISOMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery47.4
6U0334/5322020KAHUMA THOMASMKYENJOJOMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery47
7U0334/6102020TEBASOBOKE GLOVINMMITYANAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery46.9
8U0334/5232020BARONGO GEORGE REAGANMMASINDIMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery46.9
9U1732/7092020BOGERE ONESMUSMRUBIRIZIMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery46.9
10U0033/5682020LUDIGO JASON ERICKMMASAKAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery46.7
11U0833/5812020ASASIRA JUSTUSMISINGIROMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery46.6
12U0860/5062020SSEBUGWAWO RAMADHANMKYENJOJOMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery46.6
13U1542/5442020SSEBWAMI COLLINMWAKISOMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery46.4
14U0999/5172019SANYAH KEVINMBUSIAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery46.3
15U2400/5942020KAKOOZA IANMKAMPALAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery46.2
16U0298/5062020AKENDA ADRAKMKIRYANDONGOMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery46.2
17U0027/5242020ATYAM PRINCEMLIRAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery46.1
18UG010/00772022TUMWINE REBEKAHFMBARARAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery45.3
19U0972/5052020SAJJA IVANMNAMUTUMBAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery45.2
200207035MCB02019MWEBAZE ABDULKARIMMMBARARAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery45.1
21U0334/6222020GWAYAMBADDE MARVINMWAKISOMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery45
22U0068/6362020MUGISHA PATRICKMISINGIROMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery44.7
23U1224/9532020SABUKA ALLANMJINJAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery44.7
24U0334/6112020TURYEMANZI VICTORMKABALEMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery44.6
25U2444/5012020WAKU DENISMARUAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery44.5
26U2720/5062020MBABAZI MARTINMRUKUNGIRIMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery44.2
27U0053/6932020KATONGOLE FRANCISMMUKONOMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery44
28U0852/5012020TAMBA ALLAN CRISPUSMBUTALEJAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery44
29U2236/5972020SSENYONGA PETERMMUKONOMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43.9
30U0334/5082020AMINYE ALBANMKASESEMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43.9
31U3569/5402020MOHAMMED MOHAMMUDMWAKISOMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43.8
32U1107/5022019CHANWAT VICTOR EMMANUELMLAMWOMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43.8
33U0033/5692020LUFAFA DAVIDMJINJAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43.8
34U1607/5592020OCHIENG JOSEPHMKAYUNGAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43.8
35U1611/6972020PANDE JOELMKALIROMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43.8
36U2583/7122020OJAKOL TIMOTHYMPALLISAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43.7
37U0033/5732020MUSINGUZI JOELMRUKUNGIRIMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43.7
38UG026/12092022NANSAMBA SWALHAFSHEEMAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43.7
39U0956/7382020SSEBAGGALA BRIANMMPIGIMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43.7
40U0691/5082020NSEREKO CHARLESMMITYANAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43.6
41U1085/6262019OKULLU PIUSMOYAMMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43.6
42U0068/5872020ATEGEKA RICHARDMKAMWENGEMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43.6
43U0032/5832020AKANDWANAHO DANIELMSHEEMAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43.6
44U0909/6802020MPIINDI MUSTAFAHMIGANGAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43.6
45U0459/5442020KAYIIWA NOOHMKAMPALAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43.5
46U0063/5682020NAHUMUZA LIZFRAKAIMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43.3
47U0063/5982020SEERA DEBORAH DESIREFMANAFWAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43.1
48U0334/5632020NABATANZI NDUGWA DAIZYFKAMPALAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery43
49U2929/6682020NABIFO RACHEALFMBALEMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery42.9
50U1085/5762020AKELLO CATHERINEFMAYUGEMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery42.9
51U1107/6662020NAMARA JUDITHFMUKONOMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery42.7
52UG08/00542022HELLEN HANNAH NEBOSHIFMBALEMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery42.7
53U0334/6202020AMPAIRE ANTHEAFKAMPALAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery42.5
54U0063/5222020ATUHAIRE BONUS TAHUNGAFRUKUNGIRIMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery42.4
55U0013/5542020KIWANUKA SELIMAFWAKISOMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery42.2
56U0013/5682020NAKABIRI TESSA MARJORIEFKAMPALAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery42.2
57U1451/5182019MWAMBU KATHERINE PRAISEFMBALEMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery42.2
58U0063/5852020NAMUKWAYA JOSELYN MAGGIEFWAKISOMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery42.2
59U0083/7792019NIMUSIIMA DOROTHYFNTUNGAMOMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery42
60U0066/5862020APIO HELLENFKATAKWIMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery41.7
61U0004/7012020NABASUMBA ESTHERFNAKASEKEMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery41.5
62U0025/6462019TENDO SAKIINAHFWAKISOMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery41.3
63U0391/6032020NAKATO LUCY AUDRIAFWAKISOMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery41.2
64U0459/5312020HATIMAH RASHIDFARUAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery41.2
65U0459/5702020NAKIWEEWA ZAHARAFKAMPALAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery41
66U0334/6372020NABBOSA RHINA THATCHERFMUBENDEMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery40.5
67U1085/5092020AKWIACWINY BARBARAFNEBBIMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery40.5
68U0391/5272020BABIRYE AGNES OLIVIAFWAKISOMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery40.4
69U0816/5152020NABUKALU T DEBORAHFMUKONOMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery40.3
70U1148/5222020ATUGONZA PROMISE ALISHAFHOIMAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery40.2
71U0065/5932020NAKITENDE MARIAFKAMPALAMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery40.1
72U1036/5112020LATWIIFAH KASOZIFISINGIROMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery39.9
73U0391/6142020MUGISA CECIL FRANCESFNEBBIMAMBachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery39.8
BSC (Mechanical Engineering)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1UG008/01432021CHAMUKAZI MELANIE NZIRWEGYEFBUSHENYIMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)53.3
2U0334/6852020KUCEL LENNYMLAMWOMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)48.9
3U2381/5092020YIGA HENRYMKYOTERAMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)44.6
4U0387/6382020KATENDE MARVINMKAMPALAMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)44.2
5U0505/6812020SSEMAKULA CHAPMANMWAKISOMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)44.2
6U0499/5122020YIGA PATRICKMMASAKAMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)43.7
7U0048/7042020MATOVU EZRA TIMOTHYMLWENGOMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)43.5
8U1495/6052020MUZOORA COLLINSMNTUNGAMOMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)43.5
9U2954/5112020KADUGO JONATHANMKAYUNGAMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)42.9
10U2732/5392018MUHEREZA WILBERFORCEMWAKISOMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)42.9
11U0685/5442020SSENGONZI DENISMMITYANAMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)42.4
12U0744/5122020MASEREKA PASCALMKASESEMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)42.3
13U0859/5082020KHAUKHA DOUGLASMKAMPALAMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)42.1
14U0002/5112020AINEBYOONA OSCARMIBANDAMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)41.9
15U0033/5172020KAKANDE HANNINGTONMWAKISOMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)41.8
16U0077/6322020LANYERO BRENDAFGULUMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)41.7
17U1085/5502019OFWEJJA BRIANMBUSIAMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)41.5
18U0033/5242020LUBEGA STEPHENMKALUNGUMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)41.5
19U0017/6412020NAMBUYAH SHEERAHFBUIKWEMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)41.3
20U0109/6762020SENDYOWA JONATHANMNAKASEKEMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)41.2
21U2032/5412020OPIRA FRANCISMNWOYAMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)41.2
22U0053/5112020ATUHAIRE CHARLESMKAMPALAMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)41.1
23U0109/6902019ABATEEFU NOAH SIMWOGEREREMLUWEEROMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)41.1
24U1998/6242020MUHOOZI BLAIRMRUBANDAMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)40.5
25U0978/5142020MUTAAWE ENOCKMKALUNGUMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)40.5
26U2183/5032019RUBANGAKENE EMMANUEL VANMOMOROMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)40.4
27U0082/5812020AKWETEIREHO SAMUELMBUSHENYIMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)40.4
28U0053/5562018MUGERWA RICHARD JACKSONMWAKISOMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)40.3
29U1109/5302020KATABALWA TRAVOUR MESAELMWAKISOMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)40.2
30U0048/9562020SSEMUJJU RATIFMMASAKAMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)40.2
31U0027/5262020BALIMITI TOMMIGANGAMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)40.2
32U0053/5162019BYAMUGISHA FORTUNEMKAMPALAMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)40.1
33U0334/7012019NAKKAZI PATRICIA CATHYFKALANGALAMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)40
34U2373/5032020KOBUGABE PROSCOVIAFKYENJOJOMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)39.9
35U2860/5012020AGABA CATHELINEFBUSHENYIMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)36.7
36U0009/5902020ARYATUHA SHANICEFIBANDAMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)27.7
37U0017/5762020ARIKO GORRETYFKATAKWIMECBSC (Mechanical Engineering)26.8
B. Biomedical Laboratory Tech
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0387/6052020APIO MARY GORRETFBUSIAMLTB. Biomedical Laboratory Tech41.9
2U0068/6042020EMOJONG KISAIJA HARMANMKABAROLEMLTB. Biomedical Laboratory Tech41.8
3U0033/5572020DHOBUAZI KOMAGUM DAVIDMALEBTONGMLTB. Biomedical Laboratory Tech41.7
4U1947/5422020OPIO GABDESIOMSEREREMLTB. Biomedical Laboratory Tech41.3
5U3263/7392020KAKONGE EDRIANMKAMPALAMLTB. Biomedical Laboratory Tech41.2
6U2032/6502020MUNGUNGEO DAVIDMNEBBIMLTB. Biomedical Laboratory Tech41.2
7U0046/5602020KABAHUBYA EDITHFKABAROLEMLTB. Biomedical Laboratory Tech40.2
8U3263/7302020NAMUGAMBA BRENDAHFBUKOMANSIMBIMLTB. Biomedical Laboratory Tech40
9U0801/6892020KHAINZA GILLIANFMBALEMLTB. Biomedical Laboratory Tech39.1
BA (Music)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U3017/5372020SSEKIVUBE RICHARDMLUWEEROMUSBA (Music)46.4
2U0737/6632020LULIIBE JOSEPHMWAKISOMUSBA (Music)44.8
3U2146/7202018ATWIJUKA EDGARMIBANDAMUSBA (Music)44.3
4U1501/5032018MUWANGUZI ANDREWMBUIKWEMUSBA (Music)43.8
5U0178/5852018MATOVU CHARLESMMASAKAMUSBA (Music)43.3
6U0848/5192019KAMOGA MOSESMKAMPALAMUSBA (Music)42.6
7U1411/5612020NAJJEMBA JOANFWAKISOMUSBA (Music)42.6
8U0527/5022019ABAHO DERRICKMMBARARAMUSBA (Music)42.3
9U1664/8252020NAYEBALE SABELAFNTUNGAMOMUSBA (Music)41.3
10U0178/5352019LUTAAYA JOVANMKALUNGUMUSBA (Music)38.1
11U3017/5342019NABAGEREKA WHITNEY SARAHFWAKISOMUSBA (Music)37.6
12U0852/5242020MUWEEBYA ANDREWMMUKONOMUSBA (Music)37.5
13U0068/5782018KAGUME ISSAHMKIKUUBEMUSBA (Music)37.3
BSC.(Nursing)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0051/5572020MASSA ABNERMMBALENURBSC.(Nursing)44
2U0956/7422020TUMUHIMBISE EDGARMMBARARANURBSC.(Nursing)41.9
3U0763/6212019LYAZI EMMANUELMWAKISONURBSC.(Nursing)40.8
4U0505/5492020KIZITO FRANKMWAKISONURBSC.(Nursing)40.6
5U1085/5782020AMOIT CYNTHIA DAISYFTORORONURBSC.(Nursing)40
6U0109/5102020KABASERE NATASHAFIGANGANURBSC.(Nursing)39.7
7U3297/5142020NAYIGA CLAIREFMASAKANURBSC.(Nursing)39.5
8U1224/8252020NAKATUDDE LILLIAN CAROLINFWAKISONURBSC.(Nursing)38.9
Bachelor of Pharmacy
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0068/5492020AHWERA MEDARDMBUSHENYIPHABachelor of Pharmacy46.7
2U0858/5092020NAHWERA VIOLAHFRUKUNGIRIPHABachelor of Pharmacy45
3U1223/7362020KABUNA JIMMYMBUTEBOPHABachelor of Pharmacy44.7
4U0064/5012020AKAMUTUHA GODWINMRUBANDAPHABachelor of Pharmacy44
5U0334/6052020SSEBAGGALA INNOCENT LOUISMKAMPALAPHABachelor of Pharmacy43.9
6U0038/6602020OGWANG TOMMNGORAPHABachelor of Pharmacy43.9
7U0064/5302020KAYIMA NATHANMBUIKWEPHABachelor of Pharmacy43.9
8U0763/7662020ZZIWA ROBERTMWAKISOPHABachelor of Pharmacy43.7
9U0505/5882020MUWANGUZI PAUL MICHAELMWAKISOPHABachelor of Pharmacy43.6
10U0053/6662020BABIRYE GRACE NAKAKAAWAFLWENGOPHABachelor of Pharmacy42.9
11U2105/5022020KINTU DAVIDMKAMULIPHABachelor of Pharmacy42.6
12U0004/7122020SSEKYEWA RAYAN DIINIMLUWEEROPHABachelor of Pharmacy42
13U0962/5392020MUHINDI HELP WITTAFISINGIROPHABachelor of Pharmacy40.4
14U0387/6932020NANTONGO GORRET DIANAFNAKASEKEPHABachelor of Pharmacy39.7
15U0063/5132020ALARU NINA NOELLA DRAGUDIFARUAPHABachelor of Pharmacy39.7
16U0334/6582020PRECIOUS GRACIOUS OCENFLIRAPHABachelor of Pharmacy39.5
17U1224/5762020ASIIMWE RACHEALFKAGADIPHABachelor of Pharmacy39.3
18U0334/5922020NYAKOBER PRISCAFLIRAPHABachelor of Pharmacy39.3
BSC (Actuarial Science)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0334/7182020SENTONGO BRINTONMMUKONOSASBSC (Actuarial Science)40.9
2U0033/5182020KATAMBA TRAVIS HARRISONMKAMPALASASBSC (Actuarial Science)40.7
3U0033/5022020AMENU JONATHANMAMURIASASBSC (Actuarial Science)39.9
4U1979/5272020TUMUSIIME DICKSONMWAKISOSASBSC (Actuarial Science)39.2
5U0053/9382019SEBUUFU TREVORMKAMPALASASBSC (Actuarial Science)38
6U0955/5332020MBIKYO RICHARDMWAKISOSASBSC (Actuarial Science)36.6
7U3297/6982019TAYEBWA FRANKMISINGIROSASBSC (Actuarial Science)36.2
8U1828/5782020TAREMWA BLAISEMNTUNGAMOSASBSC (Actuarial Science)35.9
9U0334/6672020AMANYIRE WILSONMKABAROLESASBSC (Actuarial Science)35.8
10U0197/5062018NAMATOVU RUTH TESSYFKYOTERASASBSC (Actuarial Science)35.8
11U2263/5222019KALYANGO EDGAR ALLANMMUKONOSASBSC (Actuarial Science)35.5
12U2263/5212019KABUYE DRAKEMKAMPALASASBSC (Actuarial Science)35.2
13U0505/5252020BOGERA HENRYMWAKISOSASBSC (Actuarial Science)35.2
14U2236/6352020NAPIO STELLAFBUIKWESASBSC (Actuarial Science)34.8
15U0033/5222020KWERIT CHARLESMKWEENSASBSC (Actuarial Science)34.6
16U1148/5132020TUMUTENDEREZE JOSEPHMKAGADISASBSC (Actuarial Science)34.5
17U2103/5022020HIJOMA BASHIRMBUTALEJASASBSC (Actuarial Science)32.1
18U1224/7482019MASENGERE ISAAC GRACEMWAKISOSASBSC (Actuarial Science)31.6
Bachelor of Science - Biological
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0801/6162019KASOZI UMARUMRAKAISCBBachelor of Science - Biological38.6
2U0053/6602020AMPIRE ARNOLDMRUKUNGIRISCBBachelor of Science - Biological38.3
3U0065/5532020ANZO SIMONMMOYOSCBBachelor of Science - Biological38.2
4U2733/5172020NAGGIRINYA PAULINEFMASAKASCBBachelor of Science - Biological38
5U0189/5782019WATYA BENARDMKAABONGSCBBachelor of Science - Biological37.7
6U1224/9212020OKURUT SYLASMKAMPALASCBBachelor of Science - Biological37.6
7U0027/5782019LOLEM FRANCISMKOTIDOSCBBachelor of Science - Biological36.2
8U0053/6502020AGABA TIMOTHY MUSINGUZIMKAMPALASCBBachelor of Science - Biological35.5
9U3560/5062020BALYAWO HOPEMMUKONOSCBBachelor of Science - Biological35.3
10U0106/5982019NTEGE ASHIRAFMWAKISOSCBBachelor of Science - Biological34.6
11U3117/6242018MBWIRE PATRICKMMBARARASCBBachelor of Science - Biological34.1
12U2977/5112020KITENDA FABIANMMPIGISCBBachelor of Science - Biological31.4
13U0053/7742020SSEKANJAKO COLLINE JUNIORMMITYANASCBBachelor of Science - Biological31.2
14U2546/5772020KIYINJI JOSEPHMWAKISOSCBBachelor of Science - Biological31
15U0801/6852020ASINDUA ISAACMMANAFWASCBBachelor of Science - Biological30.6
16U0093/5432020KAMYUKA EDWARDMWAKISOSCBBachelor of Science - Biological29.4
17U0844/5092020DDAMBA JOSHUAMNAKASONGOLASCBBachelor of Science - Biological29.2
18U1661/6502019NABIMANYA BARNABASMMBARARASCBBachelor of Science - Biological29.2
19U0441/5142020BUKENYA ASHIRAFMKAMPALASCBBachelor of Science - Biological28.2
20U0742/5842020KAKANDE SIMONMMASAKASCBBachelor of Science - Biological28
21U0053/6912018NIWABIINE DAUDIMRUKUNGIRISCBBachelor of Science - Biological27.5
22U0183/5052020DDUMBA DAVISMMPIGISCBBachelor of Science - Biological25.5
Bachelor of Science - Physical
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U3409/5052020TALEMWA JOHNSONMWAKISOSCPBachelor of Science - Physical45.2
2U0048/6062019KAZIBWE ABUBAKERMBUTAMBALASCPBachelor of Science - Physical39.6
3U2413/5882020NSABIYERA BRIANMKISOROSCPBachelor of Science - Physical39.4
4U3827/5242020OMARA MAURICEMAMURUSCPBachelor of Science - Physical38.9
5U3589/5342019KYEYUNE RONALDMWAKISOSCPBachelor of Science - Physical38.2
6U0078/6512020KASADHA ISAACMMAYUGESCPBachelor of Science - Physical38.2
7U1224/5012020ABAASA JIMMRUBIRIZISCPBachelor of Science - Physical37.4
8U0325/5962020KITONE ANDREWMBUGIRISCPBachelor of Science - Physical32.2
9U1286/5612020SSENTONGO WHYCLIFFMMUKONOSCPBachelor of Science - Physical31.7
10U2364/5022019NANTAMBI HELLENFWAKISOSCPBachelor of Science - Physical29.9
11U1148/6152019OMING SOLOMONMMASINDISCPBachelor of Science - Physical29.7
12U1828/5462019KUTEESA ALBERTMNTUNGAMOSCPBachelor of Science - Physical29.2
13U1141/5672020NANDUTU SALUMEFMBALESCPBachelor of Science - Physical28.6
14U2723/5112020NIWAMANYA JOHNMRUKUNGIRISCPBachelor of Science - Physical28.1
15U0334/7242020TINDIMWEBWA COLLINSMBUSHENYISCPBachelor of Science - Physical27.5
16U3806/5032020KASUMBA NICHOLASMWAKISOSCPBachelor of Science - Physical27
17U0181/5422019NSIMBI LAWRENCEMMASAKASCPBachelor of Science - Physical26.4
18U0066/6682020AGEU LAZARUSMKUMISCPBachelor of Science - Physical26.2
19U0250/5012020BAKUTENDA HERBERTMBUIKWESCPBachelor of Science - Physical26.1
20U0053/8042019KYEYUNE MARTINMWAKISOSCPBachelor of Science - Physical25.7
21U1721/5132020KADDU JONATHANMKYOTERASCPBachelor of Science - Physical25.7
22U0138/6292020KAGURE ISAACMBUSHENYISCPBachelor of Science - Physical23.9
Bachelor of Science - Economics
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0859/6232020NDAGIRE SARAHFWAKISOSECBachelor of Science - Economics37.9
2U1443/6042020OBETE JASPHERMKABERAMAIDOSECBachelor of Science - Economics31.8
3U2144/5512020OWOMUGISHA ANIBELERFKAMWENGESECBachelor of Science - Economics31.7
4U0852/5792020SSIMBWA JOHNMARYMMUKONOSECBachelor of Science - Economics30.1
5U1882/5102019NANDUDU SHAKIRAHFMAYUGESECBachelor of Science - Economics26.8
6U1732/6342020KATWESIGYE ASWARDMBUHWEJUSECBachelor of Science - Economics26
7U0052/5122019AHEREZA ADRAHMBUSHENYISECBachelor of Science - Economics23.5
8U0438/5072020NAMUGERA BRIANMMASAKASECBachelor of Science - Economics21.7
9U0035/5322019FUNGARO HASHIM ADDUSONMKOBOKOSECBachelor of Science - Economics19
10U0018/9592020MPAULO MARTINMKALIROSECBachelor of Science - Economics18.7
B.SC.(Land Economics)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0004/5662020MUSOKE MARTINMKYOTERASLEB.SC.(Land Economics)44.4
2U3039/5052020GIDUDU BRIANMMBALESLEB.SC.(Land Economics)43.1
3U0052/7142019NIMUSIIMA VISIONMISINGIROSLEB.SC.(Land Economics)41.6
4U0169/5372018AYESIGA GLORIAFHOIMASLEB.SC.(Land Economics)41.5
5U0169/5162020AKANDWANAHO ROBERTMKYANKWAZISLEB.SC.(Land Economics)41.2
6U0055/5212019MUNGUTIMO BELIEVEMNEBBISLEB.SC.(Land Economics)41.1
7U2236/6322020CHEBET SARAHFKWEENSLEB.SC.(Land Economics)40.8
8U0068/5422018AKABWAI ALLANMKAMWENGESLEB.SC.(Land Economics)40.4
9U0505/6202020NTEGE BRUNOMWAKISOSLEB.SC.(Land Economics)40.1
10U0729/5022019AFAAYO FREDMMARACHASLEB.SC.(Land Economics)39.7
11U0802/6262020NANTAAYI SHERINAHFSEMBABULESLEB.SC.(Land Economics)39.7
12U1354/5192019EYOTARU LENINDAFARUASLEB.SC.(Land Economics)39.1
13U0856/5452020ZABU SHARON KYOMPIREFIBANDASLEB.SC.(Land Economics)38.4
14U0069/5342018NSUBUGA YAHAYAHMMUKONOSLEB.SC.(Land Economics)38.1
15U0016/5282020HAISANIZA MOREENFKIKUUBESLEB.SC.(Land Economics)38.1
16U0004/5482019ASIIMWE ARTHUR PROSPERMHOIMASLEB.SC.(Land Economics)37.4
17U0955/5752018NANTAJJA MARVINMKIBOGASLEB.SC.(Land Economics)37.3
18U0025/5692020MUKALAZI FAHADMWAKISOSLEB.SC.(Land Economics)37.2
19U0757/5522020MUSASIZI BENARDMMITYANASLEB.SC.(Land Economics)37
20U0679/5422018NAMUGERA JOHN PAULMLWENGOSLEB.SC.(Land Economics)36.7
21U0169/5772019IRUMBA JOHNMKIKUUBESLEB.SC.(Land Economics)36.3
22U0053/9062020KABEGA AMOSMKAMPALASLEB.SC.(Land Economics)36.3
23U3629/5142020NAMATOVU RASHIDAFWAKISOSLEB.SC.(Land Economics)32.7
24U0077/5242020AMOLO NAOMEFKOLESLEB.SC.(Land Economics)31.3
BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0083/6312020AKAMPURIRA JOANFRUKUNGIRISOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK49.6
2U0956/5152020NAYEBARE NABOTHMLYANTONDESOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK49.2
3U0713/5072020NAKYAMBADDE MARIA GORRETFBUTAMBALASOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK48.3
4U1656/5922020ANKUNDA LUCKYFSOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK48.3
5U1612/5382020ASIIMWE EDWIN PHILLIP NMISINGIROSOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK47
6U2146/7632020RWENEEMA EDGARMKABAROLESOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK47
7U2146/6052018MUGASHA EDWINMKIRUHURASOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK46.9
8U0802/5062020SSEWANKAMBO DERRICKMWAKISOSOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK46.7
9U0417/7212019MASIKO BENJAMINMKABALESOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK46.1
10U0679/5152020SSEMAMBYA ABDALLAHMLWENGOSOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK45.2
11U2146/6252019MUGABE SIMONMKAMWENGESOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK45.1
12U0763/8012020AYESIGA BONIFACEMBUHWEJUSOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK45.1
13U1542/6022018KAGGWA ANDREWMKAMPALASOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK44.8
14U2093/5202020BALUKU GODFREYMBUNDIBUGYOSOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK44.8
15U0077/8462020SWAHIYAH RAHIBAFGOMBASOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK44.7
16U1411/5082018ZZIWA MAHADMBUTAMBALASOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK44.6
17U2962/5092020ABUJJE STELLAFJINJASOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK44.6
18U0713/5022019KAZIBWE LAWRENCEMBUTAMBALASOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK44.4
19U1163/6212020KARUNGI BERNADETTEFKYENJOJOSOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK44.2
20U1163/5702020NABUUMA SARAHFWAKISOSOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK44
21U2105/5282019NANDHEGO FATUMAFJINJASOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK43.9
22U2373/5232020SSEBUNYA DICKSONMWAKISOSOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK43.8
23U1626/5282020TWONGIRWE PROSSYFSHEEMASOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK43.8
24U0046/5232020KEMBABAZI REBECCAFRWAMPARASOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK43.8
25U1034/5152020OWERE SAMUELMTOROROSOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK43.7
26U0169/5822020KOBUSINGE SHIVANFBULISASOWBACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK43.7
B.SC.(Quantity Surveying)
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0027/5252020BAITA JESSEYMIGANGASQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)46.8
2U1486/5072020KAWEESI NICHOLASMKASSANDASQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)44.3
3U0858/5362020KISAKYE CHARITY NATALIEFJINJASQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)43.9
4U0124/5292020ATITIKIN PRISCILLAFBUGIRISQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)42.6
5U0068/5922019ATUHAIRE ONESMUSMISINGIROSQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)42.5
6U1656/5032020ATUSHEMEIZE COLEMBUSHENYISQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)42.3
7U1879/8662020NAKISIGE LILLIAN KEVINFJINJASQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)40.5
8U1495/5932020TAREMWA RONALDMMBARARASQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)40.4
9U1867/5112018AHEREZA ELISMUSMBUSHENYISQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)40.1
10U0763/6272020MAGEZI ARAFATMWAKISOSQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)39.9
11U0334/7772018NINSIIMA PATRICIA BANURAFRUBIRIZISQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)39.8
12U0334/7712020LUGWANA DESIRE WYCLIFFMLUWEEROSQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)39.6
13U2977/5092018MUZUNGU MOSESMKIBOGASQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)39.5
14U1495/5492020MUKAMAYEBARE IVANMRWAMPARASQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)39.2
15U2395/5132020KYALIGONZA SYLVANOMKABAROLESQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)39.1
16U0691/5082019MWESIGA SOLOMON MUGIZIMBUSHENYISQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)39
17U1612/7042020OKETCHO EDWARDMTOROROSQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)39
18U0169/5572020DEMBE NATHANMKYANKWAZISQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)39
19U0046/5112019AMPEIRE ELIZABETHFRUKUNGIRISQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)37
20U2949/5072020ASASIIRA BRILLIANFMBARARASQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)33.7
21U1732/6702018NAGASHA CANDYFBUSHENYISQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)33.6
22U1495/5762020ABEMIGISHA PRIDEFRWAMPARASQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)31.7
23U0077/7962020ASIIMIRE DOREENFRWAMPARASQSB.SC.(Quantity Surveying)27.5
Bachelor of Statistics
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
11182152021ADRIAN DAVID NSOKWAMKAMPALASTABachelor of Statistics37.2
2U2163/5072020KABILA FRANCIS EDRIASMARUASTABachelor of Statistics36.8
3U2146/6012020KAMANZI ALEXMIBANDASTABachelor of Statistics36.5
4U0053/9452020NSUBUGA DENIS KIRABOMWAKISOSTABachelor of Statistics36
5U0053/5292018KIKONYOGO JONAHMWAKISOSTABachelor of Statistics35.6
6U1443/5222020MELESUK PHILLIPS ELIASMADJUMANISTABachelor of Statistics35.5
7U2146/6622020MWONGYERA OSBERTMKIRUHURASTABachelor of Statistics35.1
8U0474/5522020TWINAMASIKO GILBERTMRUKUNGIRISTABachelor of Statistics35
9U1612/6222020OCAYA GEOFFREYMGULUSTABachelor of Statistics35
10U0186/5282020NIWENYESIGA ALOCIOUSMRUBANDASTABachelor of Statistics34.9
11U2040/5012020NABUKEERA SHARUWAHFWAKISOSTABachelor of Statistics34.8
12U1224/8382020NALULE ZAITUNFWAKISOSTABachelor of Statistics34.8
13U0041/7752020NATALIYA JESCAFWAKISOSTABachelor of Statistics34.5
14U1716/5012020OLAL ABDU KARIMMAMOLATARSTABachelor of Statistics34.2
15U0053/9432019ZZIWA FRANCISCO TMKAMPALASTABachelor of Statistics34.1
16U2236/6842019MUTYABA ALEXMBUIKWESTABachelor of Statistics34
17U0459/5442019TEZIKUBA AZIZIMMAYUGESTABachelor of Statistics33.5
18U1146/5112019NAKIYINGI IMMACULATEFWAKISOSTABachelor of Statistics32.8
19U0441/5032020NALUWU DAPHINEFWAKISOSTABachelor of Statistics32.7
20U2338/8182020NANZIRI JULIET PATIENCEFKYOTERASTABachelor of Statistics32.7
21U0763/6052020ASERUA JANIFERFADJUMANISTABachelor of Statistics32.5
22U0337/5202020AMUMPAIRE JOSEPHINEFBUSHENYISTABachelor of Statistics32.4
23U2093/5062020AKAMPURIRA SHAKIRAFRUKUNGIRISTABachelor of Statistics31.6
24U1828/5412020BARUNGI CERIAFNTUNGAMOSTABachelor of Statistics30.6
25U2732/5202020NAMATOVU BRENDAFWAKISOSTABachelor of Statistics30.6
B. Veterinary Medicine
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0066/5922020OLABORO ABRAHAMMKUMIVETB. Veterinary Medicine43.7
2U0802/5332020KUKUMBA GEOFREYMKYOTERAVETB. Veterinary Medicine41.1
3U0249/5142020CANWAT ALBERTMLAMWOVETB. Veterinary Medicine41.1
4U0801/6172019KATO LAWRENCE KANYIKEMKYOTERAVETB. Veterinary Medicine41
5U0334/5592019MURON TITUSMKUMIVETB. Veterinary Medicine40.8
6U0626/5172020MUTUMBA HENRY NYANSIOMMASAKAVETB. Veterinary Medicine40.7
7U1357/5072020KAFEERO ISAACMKAKUMIROVETB. Veterinary Medicine40.7
8U0124/5402020KASOLO PAULMKAMULIVETB. Veterinary Medicine40.2
9U0852/6292020MUGAIGA ARSENAL NAMAYOMBUGWERIVETB. Veterinary Medicine40
10U0048/6892020MISAGGA ANDREWMKYOTERAVETB. Veterinary Medicine40
11U0068/6072020HAFASHIMANA ALISENMKISOROVETB. Veterinary Medicine39.7
12U0080/6092020TUKUNDANE JOACHIMMKABALEVETB. Veterinary Medicine39.4
13U0334/5232018KABACWAMBA ISABELLA EMKISOROVETB. Veterinary Medicine39
14U0952/5432020NTAMBI MOSESMLUWEEROVETB. Veterinary Medicine38.8
15U2236/5212020KORYANG DERICKMKAABONGVETB. Veterinary Medicine38.6
16U0034/5562020KAZIBWE PATRICKMMPIGIVETB. Veterinary Medicine38.6
17U1447/5052019LUTAAYA MARKMNAKASEKEVETB. Veterinary Medicine38.6
18U0053/6792020JOLLY KIBABUGHA HANINGTONMKASESEVETB. Veterinary Medicine38.6
19U0798/5482020MUHAWE RITAHFKISOROVETB. Veterinary Medicine37.3
20U0645/5062019NAKITTO RASHIIDAHFMUKONOVETB. Veterinary Medicine36.9
21U0391/5442020NAKAZIBWE GLORIA PERUTHFMUKONOVETB. Veterinary Medicine36.1
22U0441/5102020NANTAMBI RUTHFWAKISOVETB. Veterinary Medicine35.6
23U2929/6622020KIZZA HOPE PAULINEFLUWEEROVETB. Veterinary Medicine34.7
24U0192/5712020KATAIKE SARAHFKIBUKUVETB. Veterinary Medicine33.7
25U1772/5402019SAYUNI DORAHFKAMPALAVETB. Veterinary Medicine26.4
26U3297/6252020ARESO KETRAHFKABERAMAIDOVETB. Veterinary Medicine25.6
Bachelor of Laws
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0004/5242020MUBALYA Owen ChristopherMNAKASONGOLALAWBACHELOR OF LAWS73
2U1664/7472020BUYUNGO AnthonyMMPIGILAWBACHELOR OF LAWS68
3U0956/5682020KAGARURA Dickens JuniorMMBARARALAWBACHELOR OF LAWS68
4U2009/5092019NAKATO Phillister NFMASAKALAWBACHELOR OF LAWS68
5U1230/5262018AMANYA EvaristoMISINGIROLAWBACHELOR OF LAWS67
6U2728/5072020SSEKANDI JumaMLAWBACHELOR OF LAWS67
7U2568/5542020AKATWIJUKA GraciousMRUKIGALAWBACHELOR OF LAWS66
8U0010/5252020MUKISA EllyMBUGWERILAWBACHELOR OF LAWS66
9U0956/6282020AGASHA JohnnieFNTUNGAMOLAWBACHELOR OF LAWS65
10U0685/5382020KIVUMBI Ernest EriyaMLUWEEROLAWBACHELOR OF LAWS64
11U0004/5082020DDAMULIRA Edward ThomasMKAMPALALAWBACHELOR OF LAWS63
12U0955/5372019MUKUNDANE ConradMNTUNGAMOLAWBACHELOR OF LAWS63
13U1085/6682020OKUKU Phillip GordonMBUSIALAWBACHELOR OF LAWS63
14UG019/07522022ATUHAIRE ETHEL FAITHFKABALELAWBACHELOR OF LAWS63
15U0053/9062020KABEGA AmosMKAMPALALAWBACHELOR OF LAWS62
16U1609/6022020NANGUNI Gloria ImmaculateFTOROROLAWBACHELOR OF LAWS62
17U1223/7212021WEFAFA Cyrus StephenMMBALELAWBACHELOR OF LAWS62
18U0046/5832019AKANKWATSA IsabelFHOIMALAWBACHELOR OF LAWS61
19U1972/5512019BAZIRAKE AggreyMLWENGOLAWBACHELOR OF LAWS61
20U1451/6272019MAGOBA Tatyana ElizabethFJINJALAWBACHELOR OF LAWS61
21U3031/5102018ODDINI Brian MarkMBUSIALAWBACHELOR OF LAWS61
22U1224/8392019NAKIMBOWA Elizabeth mariaFWAKISOLAWBACHELOR OF LAWS60
23U1451/6872020NDAGIRE AngellahFLUWEEROLAWBACHELOR OF LAWS60
24U1207/5242020ALUM Imelda OnyikFOYAMLAWBACHELOR OF LAWS59
25U1072/5652020AGENORWOT ProssyFGULULAWBACHELOR OF LAWS58
26U1380/5832020KIRUNDA RamadhanMMUKONOLAWBACHELOR OF LAWS58
27U2418/5242020LUMU JacksonMWAKISOLAWBACHELOR OF LAWS57
28U0896/7742019OPOKA John WalkerMGULULAWBACHELOR OF LAWS57
29U0068/5482020AHUMUZA IvanMMITOOMALAWBACHELOR OF LAWS56
30U0010/5092020HUNGHUNA EdmondMBUTALEJALAWBACHELOR OF LAWS56
31U0194/5052019KATEREGGA JosephMMUBENDELAWBACHELOR OF LAWS56
32U1012/5042019KATO MichealMMPIGILAWBACHELOR OF LAWS56
33U2381/6092018KIRABO YovanneMWAKISOLAWBACHELOR OF LAWS56
34U0048/6932020MUBIRU IbrahimMMASAKALAWBACHELOR OF LAWS56
35U3017/5052020MWESIGWA Perez WilliamMWAKISOLAWBACHELOR OF LAWS56
B. Bussiness Computing
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0192/5112020ETYANG RHODINE AFMPIGIBBCB. Bussiness Computing51.7
2U3612/5122020ARIKIRIZA DAVISMIBANDABBCB. Bussiness Computing49.8
3U2926/5602020NATURINDA HUSSINAHMKAMPALABBCB. Bussiness Computing47.4
4U2926/5422020MIRUNDI ARAFATMWAKISOBBCB. Bussiness Computing47.2
5U1664/5012020KIYIMBA PATRICKMRAKAIBBCB. Bussiness Computing46.7
6U2320/5472019BIRUNGI ESTHERFWAKISOBBCB. Bussiness Computing45.8
7U0017/5762019NAMULONDO PATRICIAFKALIROBBCB. Bussiness Computing45.8
8U1664/8202020MURUNGI RUTH KAIJAFKAMULIBBCB. Bussiness Computing44.2
9U2739/5092019NAIGA WINNIEFWAKISOBBCB. Bussiness Computing43.6
10U2887/5562020UWIMAANA LOYCE NAKITENDEFKAMPALABBCB. Bussiness Computing43.4
11U1286/6052020KEMIGISHA JOANFNAKASONGOLABBCB. Bussiness Computing43.1
12U2739/5202018NAMUTEBI JOANFKAMPALABBCB. Bussiness Computing43.1
13U3263/5402020NAKIYINGI JULIET MELISSAFWAKISOBBCB. Bussiness Computing43.1
14U1288/5272020NABUNJE SHAMIMFWAKISOBBCB. Bussiness Computing43
15U2474/6632020NAKATO EVAFWAKISOBBCB. Bussiness Computing42.7
16U0065/5052020AKOL SHARONFAMURIABBCB. Bussiness Computing42.7
17U1265/5242020MUSINGUZI JOSEPHMHOIMABBCB. Bussiness Computing42
18U2962/5602020KALWAZA CHRISTOPHERMKAMULIBBCB. Bussiness Computing42
19U3386/5012018ODOI TIMOTHYMTOROROBBCB. Bussiness Computing42
20U3118/5032019ORISHABA GILBERTMRWAMPARABBCB. Bussiness Computing41.3
21U0816/5162019NAMUDE MILDAFBUSIABBCB. Bussiness Computing41.1
22U0200/5422020NANYONJO LESLEYFHOIMABBCB. Bussiness Computing41.1
23U0077/6562019MATOVU SOLOMON H KACUNGWAMKAMPALABBCB. Bussiness Computing41.1
24U2589/5212019MUKISA ANGELFWAKISOBBCB. Bussiness Computing40.8
25U1635/5052020KABUYE CHARLESMWAKISOBBCB. Bussiness Computing40.6
26U0048/9942019WEERA JOYCEFBUKOMANSIMBIBBCB. Bussiness Computing40.4
27U0298/5732020NAMUKASA ERONE NATASHAFNAKASONGOLABBCB. Bussiness Computing40.4
28U1017/5342020RUHANGA ASIIMWE LUCKYMSHEEMABBCB. Bussiness Computing40.4
29U0417/5992018KATUSIIME MARIAMFKAMPALABBCB. Bussiness Computing40.3
30U1898/5012019EJOK JOSHUA BRIGHTMTOROROBBCB. Bussiness Computing40.2
31U3385/5692018NAMAGANDA VIVIANFBUIKWEBBCB. Bussiness Computing40.2
32U0870/5052019NAKIBERU CATHERINEFMITYANABBCB. Bussiness Computing40.1
33U2060/5492020SSEKITOOLEKO PATRICKMMASAKABBCB. Bussiness Computing40
34U3941/5292020KATENDE UMARMKAMPALABBCB. Bussiness Computing40
35U0956/6202020ODUKOI EMMANUEL JOSHUAMSOROTIBBCB. Bussiness Computing39.9
36U0181/5092019JJUUKO RONALDMKALUNGUBBCB. Bussiness Computing39.9
37U0505/6692020RUBANGAKENE BRIAN DAVIDMWAKISOBBCB. Bussiness Computing39.9
Bachelor of Business Administration
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U3017/5072020KIZITO ABASIMWAKISOBBDBachelor of Business Administration48.3
2U3000/5082020NANJEGO HAJARAHFWAKISOBBDBachelor of Business Administration45.4
3U3017/5092020NAMAGGA LUKIAFWAKISOBBDBachelor of Business Administration44.9
4U1989/5122020AJUNA RITAHFBUSHENYIBBDBachelor of Business Administration44.3
5U1664/8072020SERWANJA BASHIRMKAMPALABBDBachelor of Business Administration43.5
6U2373/5122020NAMBI ERINAFWAKISOBBDBachelor of Business Administration42.8
7U0763/9712018MBUGA GIDEONMRAKAIBBDBachelor of Business Administration42.5
8U2589/5462019KALEMA MARTINMMITYANABBDBachelor of Business Administration42.2
9U0528/5172020MAGOBA MARTHAFWAKISOBBDBachelor of Business Administration42.2
10U2146/7172020RWAMIRAMA GEORGEMKAZOBBDBachelor of Business Administration42
11U1017/5172020NIWENYEBAZA MODERNMNTUNGAMOBBDBachelor of Business Administration41.4
12U1343/5192020ODONG JUDE TADDEOMKATAKWIBBDBachelor of Business Administration40.7
13U3017/5092019SSENTAMU JOHNMWAKISOBBDBachelor of Business Administration40.3
14U0849/5222019SSEKATAWA ENOCKMWAKISOBBDBachelor of Business Administration39.8
15U3017/5142019NKONO DERRICKMWAKISOBBDBachelor of Business Administration39.7
16U2032/5192020MBALYOWERE TEDDYFWAKISOBBDBachelor of Business Administration39.6
17U2215/5342019WANYANA MARIAMFWAKISOBBDBachelor of Business Administration39.2
18U0097/5302020SSEMANDA ANTHONYMBUIKWEBBDBachelor of Business Administration39.2
19U0053/9502019MUBIRU ASHIRAFMKAMPALABBDBachelor of Business Administration39.1
20U2140/5112020NANJOBE REBECCAHFWAKISOBBDBachelor of Business Administration39
21U1256/5172020MUGABI JONATHANMKAMULIBBDBachelor of Business Administration38.9
22U2789/5472020TONONDOLA NDAGIRE ESTHERFKAMPALABBDBachelor of Business Administration38.8
23U3017/5312019MUKYALA LUKIYAFWAKISOBBDBachelor of Business Administration38.7
24U0009/5322020MURUNGI RONAHFSHEEMABBDBachelor of Business Administration38.6
25U3263/5452020NAMISANGO PAULINE MARTHAFKAMPALABBDBachelor of Business Administration38.5
26U0860/5072020KIIZA ABUBAKARMBUDAKABBDBachelor of Business Administration38.3
27U3941/5582020SHAMIM LEILAFGULUBBDBachelor of Business Administration38.3
28U0077/5682019JAHAZ MADIINA MUSOKEFKAMPALABBDBachelor of Business Administration38.2
29U0801/6382020ATUKUNDA ANNE DELPHINE AFKYEGEGWABBDBachelor of Business Administration38.2
30U3612/5142020AHEEBWA JOSEPHINEFIBANDABBDBachelor of Business Administration38
31U2183/5122019NALUBUGGA SANDRAFWAKISOBBDBachelor of Business Administration37.9
32U2962/5122020MWESIGYE JIMMYMJINJABBDBachelor of Business Administration37.9
33U0055/5482018SSEGAWA DENNISMMUKONOBBDBachelor of Business Administration37.8
34U3263/5282019KABAKURUNGO M JEMIMAHFHOIMABBDBachelor of Business Administration37.7
35U0962/6522020ABOTH MOREENFTOROROBBDBachelor of Business Administration37.7
36U0192/5272020MUKISA WINNIEFKAMPALABBDBachelor of Business Administration37.7
37U0036/5842019OWOR MOSES OTTOMTOROROBBDBachelor of Business Administration37.6
38U0001/5152020MATENDO ANGEL MUKISAFKAMPALABBDBachelor of Business Administration37.6
39U0060/5912018KITUYI CHRISTINEFMANAFWABBDBachelor of Business Administration37.6
40U1656/5122020MUTAMBIRA JOHNSONMBUSHENYIBBDBachelor of Business Administration37.5
41U1710/5482019NAMUKOSE PATRICIAFBUSIABBDBachelor of Business Administration37.4
42U0097/5352020BONGOLE ALEX MOROCOYITMMUKONOBBDBachelor of Business Administration37.2
43U2119/5072020NABAGULANYI MARIAMFMPIGIBBDBachelor of Business Administration37.2
44U1879/7082018MUTESI MARTHAFLUUKABBDBachelor of Business Administration37.2
B. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U2894/5172020TENDO CHRISTINE LUCKYFKYANKWAZIBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.48.8
2U3191/5032019BALIKUDDEMBE RONALDMMUKONOBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.45.1
3U0713/5102018MULINDWA HADAADIMBUTAMBALABESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.44.8
4U0630/5062020NANKINGA JAZIRAH AMINAHFKAMPALABESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.43.6
5U2977/5192020BIRUNGI KUMUGONZA MACKLYNFLUWEEROBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.43.5
6U2236/8022020NANSEREKO SHADIAHFMUKONOBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.42.7
7U0933/5052020NALUYIMA SUMAYIYAFLWENGOBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.42.6
8U3017/5162018KIGANDA GEORGEMWAKISOBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.42.5
9U1661/5112020ATURINDE CHRISTOPHERMRWAMPARABESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.42.3
10U1994/5192018MALE JULIUS NSELEKOMKALUNGUBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.42.1
11U3022/5272020KADDU RONALDMLUWEEROBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.42
12U0713/5362020NAKIBUUKA SAUDAHFBUTAMBALABESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.42
13U0550/5022019AKEMBA PADDYMKAMULIBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.41.9
14U1163/5462020KITIMBO GEORGEMWAKISOBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.41.8
15U0437/5152020KITTO ROBBINSONMKYOTERABESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.41.3
16U1081/5172020NAKINTU MASTULLAHFMUKONOBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.41.1
17U3017/5042020SSENKUBUGE STUART ACHILESMWAKISOBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.41
18U0077/7762020NASSIMBWA MARIAMFKAMPALABESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.40.3
19U0713/5372020NAMBALIRWA REHEMAFGOMBABESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.40.2
20U1624/5192020NABUULE CHRISTINEFMUBENDEBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.40.1
21U3017/5242019NALUGOTI HALIMANAFWAKISOBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.39.3
22U2803/5202020KAMPI RACHEAL NAKITENDEFBUIKWEBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.39.3
23U0857/5542020NAMAGANDA LINDAH JANEFWAKISOBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.39.3
24U2697/5122020KAYEMBA FAHADMLWENGOBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.39
25U0857/5682018NINSIIMA BABRAFBUKOMANSIMBIBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.39
26U1542/5132019KIGGUNDU DOTHANMKAMPALABESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.38.9
27U0713/5102020NAKAMYA ESTHERFBUTAMBALABESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.38.9
28U1612/6802019KABYOGERA HAKIMMMUKONOBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.38.5
29U1703/5022020SSENGENDO DAVIDMMUKONOBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.38.4
30U1085/7002019ATUGONZA MARGRETFMASINDIBESB. Entrep. & Small Bus. Mgt.38.4
B. International Business
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0171/5022020NABALAMBA MARIA JACINTAFWAKISOBIBB. International Business53.5
2U1609/5082018NYAYENGA LINDAFNEBBIBIBB. International Business48.5
3U0164/5042020AHEBWA POSIANOMKAGADIBIBB. International Business48.1
4U0801/5222019AMANYA EDGAR WATSONMKIBAALEBIBB. International Business47.2
5U2402/5152019NAKYAZZE MAURINEFMASAKABIBB. International Business46.2
6U3017/5292019NADIA HUSSEINFWAKISOBIBB. International Business45.5
7U0065/6642020MAKAYI PROSPER AUTHERMMBALEBIBB. International Business45.3
8U2140/5022020KALANZI AXAMMKAMPALABIBB. International Business45.3
9U0458/5942019KIRIVAWA ISAACMMAYUGEBIBB. International Business45
10U2953/5022020NAYEBARE FRANKMMUBENDEBIBB. International Business44.8
11U2236/7472019KUSAASIRA PERSIS BAIDHAFLUWEEROBIBB. International Business43.8
12U0391/6252020AKITENG OLIVERFSEREREBIBB. International Business43.7
13U2032/6812019NANTUDDE DAMALIE ORINGAFKITGUMBIBB. International Business43.6
14U3266/5282020AKULLU FRIDAHFALEBTONGBIBB. International Business43.3
15U1148/5842020SANYU OLIVERFHOIMABIBB. International Business43.2
16U1085/7262019OKAKA SIMON PETERMDOKOLOBIBB. International Business43
17U2832/5152020AINESASI OSBERTMBUSHENYIBIBB. International Business43
18U0417/7302020OBWON BRIDGETFKAMPALABIBB. International Business42.9
19U0048/9062020NJAGALA TAWHIDMMASAKABIBB. International Business42.1
20U0048/7072020MUKASA EDGERMLWENGOBIBB. International Business41.9
21U0961/5022019AMANYA MOSESMSEMBABULEBIBB. International Business41.9
22U2860/5352020SECUNGWA JOSEPHMRUBIRIZIBIBB. International Business41.8
23U2236/8442020MWINIKE PHELICITYFBUDAKABIBB. International Business41.5
24U0804/5052019WERE SWALIKIMBUTALEJABIBB. International Business41.5
25U0624/5222020KYAKUHAIRE JONAHFMBARARABIBB. International Business41.3
26U2962/6002020WAMBI PRISCILLAFBUDUDABIBB. International Business41.3
27U2962/5442020NALWOGA JAUHARAHFJINJABIBB. International Business40.6
28U2474/7072020TUSIIMIRE LINDA LOVISAFIGANGABIBB. International Business40.4
29U0956/6282020AGASHA JOHNNIEFNTUNGAMOBIBB. International Business40.4
B. Office & Infor. Mgt
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U0417/6422020NYANGI ROCKYMKAMPALABIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt47.7
2U1555/5272020NAKIMBUGWE SWABRAHFMASAKABIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt46.8
3U2760/5032019NAMUTAAWE SHATRAHFSEMBABULEBIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt45.6
4U0164/5112020BIRUNGI ISAAYAMKAGADIBIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt45.1
5U1716/5122020NAMALE NUSULAHFKAMPALABIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt44.5
6U0009/5312020MUKASHAKA DIANAHFKANUNGUBIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt43.5
7U2381/5462018NABAKOOZA BETTYFMITYANABIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt43.2
8U1873/6722019OSHABE SHIBAHFSHEEMABIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt43.1
9U1609/6682020OCAN ARTHURMSOROTIBIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt41.9
10U1861/5112020KAWOOYA RODNEYYMMITYANABIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt41.7
11U0009/5332020NABAASA EVAFSHEEMABIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt41.5
12U3017/5312020MUSIIME MARIA ELINAFMITOOMABIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt40.9
13U2950/5182018TWEBAZE ELIZABETHFNTUNGAMOBIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt40.7
14U0949/5142020NAMUGENYI MARY GLORIAFMPIGIBIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt40.3
15U1170/5412018KAYONDO RONALDMKALUNGUBIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt40.2
16U2440/6572020KIRYOOWA JOSEPHMLUWEROBIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt40
17U1879/8732020KONSO SANDRA WHITNEYFJINJABIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt39.8
18U2323/5322020SSEBANOBE SHAFIKMLWENGOBIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt39.6
19U3612/5182020AMUMPIRE DOCUSFKITAGWENDABIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt39.1
20U3458/5172019MUSITWA ISAACMKABAROLEBIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt38.8
21U0639/5342020KYARISIIMA JANE FRANCISFSHEEMABIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt38.7
22U2160/5032020BUGONZI SYLIVIA SHERINAFWAKISOBIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt38.6
23U2789/6782020NAMUYABA CATHERINEFMUBENDEBIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt38.1
24U2146/5252020AINEMBABAZI GERTRUDEFIBANDABIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt38
25U0882/5102018NABITENGERO KEVINFMUKONOBIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt37.9
26U0930/5022020NAMUWONGE CATHELINEFBUKOMANSIMBIBIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt37.9
27U0630/5262019NABATANDA LAUREN MUKISAFKAMPALABIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt37.4
28U0027/7682020WAKABI YOSAMMLUUKABIMB. Office & Infor. Mgt37.1
B. Leisure & Hospitality mgt.
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U1148/5672020AHEEBWA JOHNROBERTMKAKUMIROBLHB. Leisure & Hospitality mgt.47.2
2U0737/5542020NALUSIBA FAZIIRAHFBUKOMANSIMBIBLHB. Leisure & Hospitality mgt.46.7
3U2177/5772020NALUMANSI MARIAFKAMPALABLHB. Leisure & Hospitality mgt.46
4U1418/5792020NANTEGE VIVIANFMITYANABLHB. Leisure & Hospitality mgt.44.2
5U1163/5392020KAZIBWE JONATHANMBUKOMANSIMBIBLHB. Leisure & Hospitality mgt.42.9
6U3128/5112020NAKAKANDE ANGELLAHFMUKONOBLHB. Leisure & Hospitality mgt.42.7
7U3420/5372020MBABAZI MOREENFHOIMABLHB. Leisure & Hospitality mgt.42.2
8U1829/5682019KAHIMAKAZI CATHERINEFKABAROLEBLHB. Leisure & Hospitality mgt.42.1
9U0956/5992020OGWARAILENG ISAACMKATAKWIBLHB. Leisure & Hospitality mgt.41.9
10U3539/5442020NANTEZA MILLY EVEFKAMPALABLHB. Leisure & Hospitality mgt.41.7
11U2589/5172020ANGELLA BOONAFWAKISOBLHB. Leisure & Hospitality mgt.41.4
12U3217/5212020NABWAMI SOPHIA BIRUNGIFLUWEROBLHB. Leisure & Hospitality mgt.41.3
13U0850/5792020BIRUNGI BABRAFBUIKWEBLHB. Leisure & Hospitality mgt.40.9
14U0174/5442020NAMUTEBI FLAVIAFBUIKWEBLHB. Leisure & Hospitality mgt.40.6
15U1163/5822020NATUMANYA MARKMKIRUHURABLHB. Leisure & Hospitality mgt.40.6
16U3390/5612019SSEWALU ABDULMKAMPALABLHB. Leisure & Hospitality mgt.40.2
17U0048/8342018NAMIIRO ZAINAHFRAKAIBLHB. Leisure & Hospitality mgt.40.1
18U1903/5092020KIRAGIRO EDWARDMMAYUGEBLHB. Leisure & Hospitality mgt.39.9
Bachelor of Commerce
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U1223/5152020ALIAO FILDA ROZENTFKALAKICOMBachelor of Commerce44.8
2U1342/5612020AMARA SOLOMONMRUBANDACOMBachelor of Commerce43.5
3U1609/5072020LAMUNU RACHEALFGULUCOMBachelor of Commerce41.7
4U0833/5702020MUGERWA TRAVIS MWEBAZAMWAKISOCOMBachelor of Commerce39.4
5U2146/6002020KAHOOZA KAMANZIMMBARARACOMBachelor of Commerce37.4
6U1664/8452020NKINZI LISAFKAMPALACOMBachelor of Commerce36.6
7U1688/5902018KUDDIZA DOREENFKAMPALACOMBachelor of Commerce36.5
8U0048/9512020SSEMPALA JOHN BOSCOMMPIGICOMBachelor of Commerce36.1
9U2130/5052019ASIIMWE WILLIAMMKASANDACOMBachelor of Commerce35.2
10U0833/5612020BYAMUKAMA SYSONMMBARARACOMBachelor of Commerce35.1
11U0027/6572020NAMULUNDU EMMANUELMBUGIRICOMBachelor of Commerce34.4
12U0387/7612019MWEBESA ANDREWMRUKIGACOMBachelor of Commerce34.4
13U2146/5662020ASHABAHEBWA ROSE MARYFBUHWEJUCOMBachelor of Commerce34.4
14U2860/5042019AKAMANYA DAVIDMRUBIRIZICOMBachelor of Commerce34.2
15U0781/5332018KEMIGISA MAUREENFKYEGEGWACOMBachelor of Commerce33.7
16U2060/5242019NASSIWA DOREENFWAKISOCOMBachelor of Commerce33.5
17U0801/7972020WATAKA TABITHA VICTORIAFBUDUDACOMBachelor of Commerce33.5
18U0942/5242020GUMISIRIZA CHARLESMKYENJOJOCOMBachelor of Commerce33
19U1508/5042019BABIRYE JANET NABWEYEFWAKISOCOMBachelor of Commerce32.3
20U1354/5842018MAHANDE PAULMNAMAYINGOCOMBachelor of Commerce31.8
21U0717/5562020WAMEMA GERALDMBUSIACOMBachelor of Commerce30.4
22U1018/5102020MASIKO JASPERMRUBANDACOMBachelor of Commerce30.1
23U3082/5922020GALENDE IVANMHOIMACOMBachelor of Commerce29.8
24U2146/7452020RUSHAMBYA ADRIANOMIBANDACOMBachelor of Commerce29.3
25U1451/6962020SSEKYANZI BASHIRMLUWEEROCOMBachelor of Commerce29.3
26U1609/5022019NAMUGENYI EVELYN DOROTHYFWAKISOCOMBachelor of Commerce28.7
27U2236/7602020WEJULI DERRICK EGESAMBUSIACOMBachelor of Commerce28.3
28U0607/5262019WANDERA VICTORMBUSIACOMBachelor of Commerce27.9
29U2095/5152018NTENDE ELVISMKAMPALACOMBachelor of Commerce27.6
30U1609/7732020AFOYORWOTH TRINITYFNEBBICOMBachelor of Commerce27.5
31U0595/5102020NABUSANO MARYFNAMISINDWACOMBachelor of Commerce27
32U0400/5352020ABINDABYAMU MARTINMRUKUNGIRICOMBachelor of Commerce26.8
33U0053/9002020BABIRYE NADIA KABIRIFKAMPALACOMBachelor of Commerce26.5
34U3740/6522020MUNUULO IBRAHIMMLUUKACOMBachelor of Commerce26.1
35U0742/7272020NALWEYISO HASIFAH GETRUDEFKAMPALACOMBachelor of Commerce25.6
36U3064/5102019OPOLOT JONATHANMPALLISACOMBachelor of Commerce25.5
37U0114/5442020SANYA PHILLYMBUSIACOMBachelor of Commerce25.1
38U0063/5142020ALOKET SALOMEFKATAKWICOMBachelor of Commerce24.9
39U2445/5142020ANYAIT RITAHFKATAKWICOMBachelor of Commerce24.8
40U1831/5312020MUDONDO MUSAMBUKEDEACOMBachelor of Commerce24.7
41U2101/5162018NAMBUYA MOREENFMBALECOMBachelor of Commerce24.7
42U2146/7202020NINSIIMA EUNICEFIBANDACOMBachelor of Commerce24.4
43U2146/6992018TWESIGYE JOHNMSEMBABULECOMBachelor of Commerce24.2
44U1699/5132020KABWERU JONAHMMAYUGECOMBachelor of Commerce22.8
45U0560/5042020KYIRUHANGA MONICFRWAMPARACOMBachelor of Commerce22.7
46U1107/5592019MASEMBE MARVINMKAMPALACOMBachelor of Commerce22.2
B. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt
noindex_nouace_yrnamegenderDistrictourse_codcourse_nametot_wt
1U2093/5412020KWIZERA GODWINMWAKISOPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt46.8
2U2236/7942020BASERE PRIMROSEFWAKISOPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt46.7
3U2100/5012020NANTUME JESCAFBUIKWEPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt46.7
4U0124/5872020CHEMUTAI SHANICE GENESISFKAPCHORWAPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt46.3
5U0956/5292019NATUKUNDA SHAKIRAHFKYENJOJOPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt46.3
6U1379/5122018NABBUMBA ANGELLAFBUTALEJAPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt46.2
7U2146/7562020TURINAWE MICHEALMIBANDAPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt45.2
8U0956/5712020MUHANGI IVANMKITAGWENDAPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt44.9
9U2146/6562020MWESIGYE GASTONEMKAZOPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt44.9
10U0004/5342020NABUKEERA KEVINFWAKISOPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt44.9
11U0763/8102020NAMAGGWA JACKIEFWAKISOPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt44.8
12U0083/5942020NATUKWASA RITAHFMITOOMAPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt44.7
13U2371/5172020SSEMIGANDA IVANMWAKISOPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt44.4
14U3614/5052019NUWAMANYA IGNITHIUSMMITOOMAPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt44.3
15U2146/6642020NABIREBA ABIA NAMARAFIBANDAPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt44.2
16U1829/5012020KABALISA ERIAMWAKISOPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt43.7
17U3688/5052020MUGALULA KHAIRATFWAKISOPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt43.3
18U2146/6192020KATWESIGYE ARTHURMKAZOPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt42.4
19U1266/5222020LUZINDA ENOCKMKAMPALAPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt42
20U0205/5172019LUYOMBYA ISMAMKAMPALAPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt41.9
21U0087/5672020ALOYO SARAHFAGAGOPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt41.9
22U1292/5082020NANTE MARGARETFKAMPALAPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt41.7
23U1107/5772019NAKAKOOZA ANGEL TRASSYFWAKISOPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt41.6
24U1297/5062020OKUMU FREDMNAMAYINGOPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt41.5
25U2962/5822020ADONGO SINDRELLAFDOKOLOPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt41.4
26U1188/5382020ADUKUT JOSEPHINEFWAKISOPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt41.3
27U0710/5022020NAMIREMBE DORCUSFWAKISOPSMB. Procurement and Supply Chain Mgt41.3

Makerere University and MUBS – Government Sponsorship Admission List 2022-2023

Government Sponsorship Cut-off Points 2022-2023

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

7 + four =

The Latest

To Top